Spooning DP

DP-Spooning
Melissa Ria spooning DP

 

He Watches His Two Buddies DP a Hottie ((FYFF)) – 23:10

“voir Mélissa Ria prendre autant de plaisir pendant ses multiples DP avec ses deux partenaires c’est rentabiliser à bloc la branlette qu’elle provoque irrésistiblement en nous”  Tango75

 

MELISSA RIA
Melissa-Ria-model-large.jpg

Also known as: Mélissa Ria, Melissa Zia, Melisa Karups, Melissa C, Melissa Riaa, Ria Melissa, Ria W4B, Lucie S.
Melissa RiaBirth place: České Budějovice, Czech Republic
Birthday: October 27, 1989
Astrology: Scorpio
Height: 5′7″ (170 cm)
Weight: 119 (54 kg)
Measurements: 36-27-36
Cup: C (natural)
Pussy Type: Bald, innie
Shoe Size: 6
Hair: Black
Eye: Grey
Piercings: none
Tattoos: none
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Profession: Pornstar
Years Active in Porn: Since 2009 or 2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 38
Willingnesses: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double Penetration, Ass To Mouth, Facial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Bald Pussy

Brazzers description:
Melissa Ria is a Czech mega-babe who’s a marvel to behold in action. Her love of sex is apparent in her scenes, and she has a great body. Her tits are infinitely suckable, she has an awesome ass, and her pussy is pretty as a picture. She made her porn debut in 2010 and since then has shot a fair amount of flicks, many of them featuring anal scenes. Melissa has also shot a handful of fetish vids, several threesomes, and even some group sex scenes. She takes cock like a champ, whether there be one, two, or more. She’s insatiable, and her hunger for dick is visible as she takes it in her mouth, her cunt, and her sexy little asshole.

03202 (15).jpg

Links:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=MelissaRia/gender=f
http://www.nudevista.com/?q=melissa+ria&s=s
http://www.xvideos.com/profiles/melissa-ria
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Melissa_Ria
http://www.brazzersnetwork.com/profile/view/id/1541/melissa-ria/
http://www.wikifeet.com/Melissa_Ria

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 742 times, 1 visits today)
Share

One Reply to “Spooning DP”

  1. Hey, how’s it going?

    Did you hear that the powers that run this world want to put a RFID microchip in our body? It will contain not only our bank accounts but our personal information, making us total slaves to the elite. This will cause us to lose even more of our privacy.

    Did you know that this RFID microchip matches perfectly with the Mark of the Beast in the Bible, more specifically Revelation 13:16-18?

    “He causes all, both small and great, rich and poor, free and slave, to receive a mark on their right hand or on their foreheads, and that no one may buy or sell except one who has the mark or the name of the beast, or the number of his name…”

    Referring to the last days, this could only be speaking of a cashless society, which we have yet to see, but are heading towards. Otherwise, we could still buy or sell without the mark amongst others if physical money was still currency. It’s amazing that the Bible foretold a cashless society!

    Did you also hear that the Jewish people are in the process of bringing about the Third Temple prophesied in the Bible by the prophet Daniel, Jesus, and Apostle Paul? They deny Jesus as their Messiah and say their Messiah will be revealed to rule the whole world under a one world religion. They are not even hiding this information, but are actually promoting it. You can view videos about this on YouTube.

    When Donald Trump made Jerusalem captial of Israel in late December 2017, the Jewish people said this was a big step for them to build this Third Temple. They even printed a Temple coin with president Trump’s face on the front with king Cyrus'(the man who built the Second Temple in the Bible) face behind him. On the back of the coin is an image of the Third Temple. They are selling these coins to raise money to build the Temple.

    People have been saying for many years that the end is near, but we needed not only the Third Temple, but also the technology for there to be a cashless society for the Mark of the Beast to be a reality.

    There is much more to know, please visit http://WWW.BIBLEFREEDOM.COM to see all the proof!

    GOD BLESS, JESUS LOVES YOU!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.