Lynn McCrossin

Lynn McCrossin

LYNN McCROSSIN

Also known as: PecPantherLynn McCrossin
Born: June 15, 1958
Birthplace: Caribou, Maine, USA
Height: 5 ft 1.5 in (1.56 m)
Weight: 135 lb (61 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Bicep: 15″
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Piercings: Navel

Best Lifts: 100 lb. barbell curls, 45 lb.one arm dumbell curls, 900 lb. incline leg press, all for strict reps.

Bodybuilding Contests:
From 1984 to 1986 she entered nine state and regional shows:
AAU 1984 Ms. Old Orchard Beach – Overall
AAU 1985 Ms. Maine – 2nd place lightweight
AAU 1985 Ms. Northern New England – Overall
AAU 1985 Ms. East Coast – 1st Place lightweight
AAU 1985 Ms. North East – Overall
AAU 1985 Maine Muscle Classic – Overall
AAU 1985 Ms. North America – 1st Place Lightweight
NPC 1986 New England – 2nd place lightweight
NPC 1986 South Jersey – 3rd place lightweight

NPC 1994 Ms. Maine – 2nd Place lightweight
NPC 1995 Ms. Old Orchard Beach – 2nd place lightweight
NPC 1997 Ms. Maine – Overall
NPC 1997 Ms. New England – Overall
NPC 1997 Nationals – 8th Place lightweight
NPC 1998 USA – 11th Lightweight
NPC 1998 Nationals – 8th place lightweight

Occupations: Personal trainer, adult model and session girl
Years Active as a Porn Star: 2005-2007 (Started around 47 years ols) Wow! How can she looks that great at this age?!?
Willingnesses: Oral, Vaginal, Lesbian, Interracial…

Comments: compulsively obsessed with exercise of some form since the age of 16.

Famous Quote: “One of my biggest turn-ons is pleasuring myself while other people watch. An old boyfriend once joked that I liked to put on a show even when I wasn’t in front of the camera. I’ve always been the type to do whatever makes me feel good.”

Mailing Address: Lynn McCrossin  P.O. Box 20169 Fountain Hills, AZ 85269

Session wrestling info from WB270

 

Lynn McCrossin Is So Horny – 5:05

Massive Lynn McCrossin hogtied handjob – 2 min

Female Bodybuilder Lynn Mccrossin in Hogtied (kink BDSM). – 45:45

shemuscle-(Full Clip) Francesca Petitjean Lynn McCrossin – 29 min

 

YVETTE BOVA

ANGELA SALVAGNO

RHONDA LEE 

http://www.amg-lite.net/lynn_mccrossin/
http://www.musclepinups.com/showgal.php?g=groups/1633/16_1&s=77

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 599 times, 1 visits today)
Share

5 Replies to “Lynn McCrossin”

  1. Facebook Autoliker, Auto Like, Autoliker, Photo Liker, Status Auto Liker, auto liker, auto like, Auto Liker, autoliker, Autoliker Facebook, Increase Facebook Likes, Status Liker, Facebook Auto Liker, Fb Autoliker, Photo Auto Liker, Autoliker, facebook auto liker, Working Auto Liker, Facebook Liker, autolike

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.