Janine Lindemulder

Janine Lindemulder

Stage Name: Janine, Janine Lindemulder, Dakota, Janine Lindemuller, Janine Lindemuler, Janine Lindenmulder, Janine Lindermulder, Janine Linde, Janine M. Lindemulder
janine_lindemulderGiven Name: Janine Marie Lindemulder
Birthdate: November 14, 1968
Astrology: Scorpio
Birthplace: La Mirada, California, USA
Profession: Actress, Exotic Dancer & Porn Star
Height: 5’8″ (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Type of Boobs: Fake
Shoe Size: 8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Tattoos: Back of neck; sleeve on right arm; sleeve of roses (“Tyler” and “Summer”) on lower left arm; “Alis Volat Propis” (“She Flies With Her Own Wings”) on lower belly; large heart on small of back; as of 2009, upper and mid back completely covered
Piercings: Nipples; clithood

Spouse(s): Construction worker Grant S. Motshagen (1988 – 1996) (divorced) 1 child
West Coast Chopper founder Jesse James (20 October 2002–2004) (divorced) 1 child
Ex-con Jeremy Aikman (July 2009-2010) (divorced)
Children: Her son Tyler Grant Motshagen was born in July 1991.
Gave birth to her daughter, whom she named Sunny James, on January 1st, 2004. Father is ex-husband, Jesse James.
Famous Dates: Motley Crue singer Vince Neil; Headbanger’s Ball host Riki Rachtman.

Janine Lindemulder naked

Years Active as a Porn Star: 1992-2000; October 2004-2006; April 2007-  (Started around 24 years old)
Number of Porn Movies: 128
First Porn Movies: Andrew Blake’s “Hidden Obsessions” (1992)

Official Date of PYGOD’s wives Nomination: Tuesday December 18, 2012

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 1987
Awards:

  • XRCO: Best Girl-Girl Scene in Hidden Obsessions with Julia Ann (1993)
  • AVN: Best All-Girl Sex Scene for “Hidden Obsessions” with Julia Ann (1994)
  • AVN: Best Tease Performance for “Janine: Extreme Close Up” (1997)
  • AVN: Best Supporting Actress (Seven Deadly Sins) (2000)
  • AVN: Best All-Girl sex Scene (Seven Deadly Sins) with Julia Ann (2000)
  • AVN: Hall of Fame (2005)
  • AVN: Best All-Girl Sex Scene for “Pirates” with Jesse Jane (2006)
  • AVN: Best Actress for “Pirates” (2006)
  • XRCO: MILF Of the Year (2007)
  • AVN: Award for Best Sex Scene Coupling (Film) – Emperor with Manuel Ferrara (2007)
  • AVN: Hall of Fame
  • XRCO: Hall of Fame (2007)

JANINE LINDEMULDER LINKS LIST

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 487 times, 1 visits today)
Share

5 Replies to “Janine Lindemulder”

  1. Hey, how’s it going?

    Did you hear that the powers that run this world want to put a RFID microchip in our body? It will contain not only our bank accounts but our personal information, making us total slaves to the elite. This will cause us to lose even more of our privacy.

    Did you know that this RFID microchip matches perfectly with the Mark of the Beast in the Bible, more specifically Revelation 13:16-18?

    “He causes all, both small and great, rich and poor, free and slave, to receive a mark on their right hand or on their foreheads, and that no one may buy or sell except one who has the mark or the name of the beast, or the number of his name…”

    Referring to the last days, this could only be speaking of a cashless society, which we have yet to see, but are heading towards. Otherwise, we could still buy or sell without the mark amongst others if physical money was still currency. It’s amazing that the Bible foretold a cashless society!

    Did you also hear that the Jewish people are in the process of bringing about the Third Temple prophesied in the Bible by the prophet Daniel, Jesus, and Apostle Paul? They deny Jesus as their Messiah and say their Messiah will be revealed to rule the whole world under a one world religion. They are not even hiding this information, but are actually promoting it. You can view videos about this on YouTube.

    When Donald Trump made Jerusalem captial of Israel in late December 2017, the Jewish people said this was a big step for them to build this Third Temple. They even printed a Temple coin with president Trump’s face on the front with king Cyrus'(the man who built the Second Temple in the Bible) face behind him. On the back of the coin is an image of the Third Temple. They are selling these coins to raise money to build the Temple.

    People have been saying for many years that the end is near, but we needed not only the Third Temple, but also the technology for there to be a cashless society for the Mark of the Beast to be a reality.

    There is much more to know, please visit http://WWW.BIBLEFREEDOM.COM to see all the proof!

    GOD BLESS, JESUS LOVES YOU!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.