Victoria Tiffani / Tiffany / Iona

Victoria-Tiffani-Feet-2053437

 

Natural tits wife buttfuck – 22:59

Chick stands doggy fashion – 5 min

Victoria Tiffani – Cumshot Compilation – 13:19

Stephanie with her fucking amazing stretching! – 5 min

Victoria Tiffani double anal – 31 min

Victoria Tiffani ggb 3some ass-creampie to mouth – 41 min

Victoria Tiffani footjob – 30 min

Skinny blonde teen gives footjob and banged for cumload – 5 min

VICTORIA TIFFANI

Aliases: Tiffany, Ioana, Marmalade (My18teens.com), Polly (firstanalquest.com), Anya, Curly, Cutie Slimmer (WoodmanEntertainment), Ioanna, Cutie, Cutie Polie, Jenna, Katie, Mira, Nadine, Panley, Paula, Paula K (clubseventeen.com), Polie, Polina S., Polly, Steffi (Paradise Film), Stephanie, Tish, Tori, Tiffani, Vicktoria, Victoria Tiffany, Vicktoria Tiffany, Viktoria, Zara, Dolly Doble
Birthdate: April 5, 1990 (1990-04-05)
Astrology: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Birthplace: Russia
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Type of Boobs: Natural
Shoe Size: 6.5
Hair Colors: Blond/Honey Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Russian
Tattoos: None
Non-Ear Piercings: None

Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Number of Adult Films: 43
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Lesbian, Vaginal, Creampie, Double Penetration, Double Anal Penetration, Anal, Ass to Mouth, Facial, CumSwap, Swallow, InterRacial, Bald Pussy

Victoria+Tiffany_feet_soles

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 17 times, 1 visits today)