ultimate_annette (XHamster.com)

Here is an Annette Schwarz profile made by a porn expert on xhamster.com. Photos, videos, bio… He really worships Annette Schwarz. This man is a man of good tastes.

ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_01 ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_02 ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_03 ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_04 ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_05 ultimate_annette_schwarz_worship_06

Read what the expert have to say about his favorite porn star.

thanks for uploading that hot video featuring annette! she’s my favorite porn queen ever, i adore her so much – the perfect role model! that’s why i dedicated this profile to her – check it out and see all the stuff about annette schwarz!

The porn expert in question is a male from Germany who speak English and German.

Here is the profile / tribute he mades for sex goddess Annette Schwarz.


Welcome to the world of Annette Schwarz!

This profile is dedicated to my all time favorite Porn-Queen Annette Schwarz. Thanks to all the user that uploaded Annette-content here – without your help this collection could never exist!

In my Favorites you can finds lots of videos (about 255 right now, reposts included) and pics featuring annette.

If you want to contribute to this collection, just leave a comment or send me a PM! I appreciate any help!

Follow me to stay tuned to Annette!

About Annette Schwarz:

Real Name: Annette Carmen Schönlaub
AKA: Anette, Annette Schwartz, Annette, Annetta Schwarz, Annett Swartz
Birthday: March 26, 1984
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Mainz, Germany
Lives in: Munich, Germany
Years Active as Performer: 2003-2011
No. of Films/Scenes: about 300
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green/Blue
Measurements: 34C-26-40
Bra Size: 34C (75C)
Shoes Size: 7 (38)
Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Tattoos: Lower back
Non-Ear Piercings: Navel; clithood
Sexuality: Bisexual
Web (inactive): http://www.myspace.com/annetteschwarz
Twitter (inactive): https://twitter.com/annetteschwarz
Facebook-Fanpage: https://www.facebook.com/AnnetteSchwarzFanPage
Trivia: Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Group Sex Scene – Video. Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best Oral Sex Scene (Title: Face Fucking Inc. 3). Winner XRCO Award 2008: Superslut

See a fine compilation of Annette in action:

Annette Schwarz: Choose your favorite scene!
Dear friends and fans of Annette,

there are so many hot scenes with her on the net. Tell us which one is your favorite, link to the scene and tell us what makes this scene so special to you!

Let me start with this scene: I really adore her in her amazing outfit, maybe the best she ever wore on a porn set. Also love her eyes, she looks like a real slut. great anal, nice rough action and annette is so damn dirty! love the way how she’s double penetrated and screams, she really enjoys what she’s doing!

My idol, she drinks cum, piss snorts cum throats so well….fucks like every coc is great! Does girls with cocks like myself! Just a great sexy, beautiful slut of dreams! My dream to cum kiss and drink cum and pee together mmmmmmmm. Kath   — Nastylady69

maybe you like to talk about Annette here:
I’d love that!


Profile created by myriann


Profile created by myriann

Thank you very much for your good work myriann!

From a fellow Annette Schwarz lover and worshipper, PYGOD



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...