Tera Patrick ‘Sexiest Woman of All Time’

Tera-Patrick-The-Sexiest-Woman-Alive
TERA PATRICK BODY PERFECTION

Tera Patrick - Sexiest Woman In The Entire World

Real Name: Linda Ann Hopkins
Born: July 25, 1976, Great Falls, Montana, USA
Height: 5’9″ (175 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Bra Size: D
Shoe Size: 9
Legs: 36″
Ethnicity/Heritage: her mother is Thai and her father was an American Army doctor of English and Dutch descent
High-end Fashion Model: Began modeling when she was discovered at age 13 in San Francisco. At the tender age of 13 she was signed to a contract. Moved to New York City, where her career as a runway and catalog model began. After spending five years as a model with the world-famous Ford Agency she quit modeling at 18 and returned to school, earning an A.A.S. degree in nursing and a B.S. in Microbiology.

All-natural body

Tera Patrick Sexiest Woman of All Time

Started in porn at 23 years old (1999)

Tera Patrick is the ONLY woman ever to be featured on BOTH covers of Playboy and Penthouse magazine simultaneously and she was crowned Penthouse pet of the year runner-up in February 2002. She has also been featured on both the US and UK editions of the popular FHM magazine.

Tera was Penthouse magazine’s Pet of the Month for February 2000 and was selected as “Pet of the Year” runner-up. She also appeared on the cover and in a pictorial in the March 2002 issue of Playboy. Tera appeared on  the cover of seven issues of Genesis magazine. Tera was featured on the cover of the July 2006 edition of the mainstream magazine FHM. Tera, who had been named one of FHM‘s 100 sexiest women, was the first porn star to appear on the cover.

Awards and honors

2000 Hot D’Or – “Best New tokai
2001 Adult Stars magazine – Consumer Choice Awards – “Best New Starlet”
2001 AVN Award – “Best New Starlet”
2001 AVN Award – “Best Interactive DVD” for “Virtual Sex With Tera Patrick”
2001 Genesis – “Best New Cummer”
2001 XRCO Awards – “Best New Starlet”
2002 Runner-up Penthouse Pet Of The Year
2002 Hustler Honey
2004, 2005, “2007” Genesis Pornstar of The Year
2004, 2005, 2006 FOXE Fan Favorite
2006 FHM 100 Sexiest Women
2006 VH1’s Top 40 Hottest Rockstar Girlfriends & Wives
2007 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Female Starlet
2007 Venus Berlin – “Best American Actress”
2007 AVN Award – “Best Interactive Movie” – InTERActive”
2007 E-Line Awards, Venus Berlin – “Best Performer, Best Businesswoman”
2008 AVN Award – “Best Cinematography: Fashion Underground”
2008 AVN Award – “Best High End All Sex Release: Broken”
2008 AVN Award – “Best Interactive Movie: InTERActive”
2008 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Female Starlet
2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
2009 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Female Star
2009 XBIZ Award – Crossover Star of the Year
2009 XBIZ Award – ASACP Service Recognition Award
2013 Exxxotica Fanny Award – Lifetime Achievement Award

 

The Sexiest Body Award AKA the Tera Patrick Award
AKA the Tera Patrick Award

You might also like:

Tera Patrick bio
Tera Patrick Appreciation Page
PYGODswives.com
Tera Patrick Rimjob Compilation

Tera Patrick Cumshot Compilation

TERA PATRICK TUBE VIDEOS

Tera Patrick limousine
Tera Patrick moment before getting fucked in a limousine

Tera Patrick at her peak in an orange bikini

Websites: Tera Patrick
Official website  TeraPatrick.com
Tera Patrick on excaliburfilms.com
Tera Patrick on VideosZ.com
Tera Patrick on DVDbox
Tera Patrick nude celeb
Tera Patrick LiveJasmin
Fleshlight Girl Tera Patrick
                   porn.com

TERA PATRICK TUBE VIDEOS

http://antiplaton.blogspot.ca/2014/01/tera-patrick-prettiest-porn-star-in.html

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 48 times, 1 visits today)
Share