Taylor Hayes Cumshot Compilation

TAYLOR HAYESTaylor_Hayes_Cumshot_Compilation
Aliases: Taylor, Tayler Hayes
Given Name: Tara Ellyn Smith
Birthdate: January 14, 1975
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-22-34
Type Of Boobs: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 7
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Profession: Porn Star
Years Pro: 1995-2006 (Started at 20 years old)
Number of Porn Movies: 89
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Anulingus, Ass To Mouth, Double Penetration, Facial, Squirt, InterRacial, Lesbian,

Awards:
1999 AVN Best Group Sex Scene – Film for The Masseuse 3
2001 XRCO Best Actress (Single Performance) for Jekyll & Hyde
2001 AVN Best Actress – Film for Jekyll & Hyde
2002 XRCO Best Actress (Single Performance) for Fade to Black
2002 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene – Film for Fade to Black
2002 AVN Best Group Sex Scene – Film for Fade to Black

Other Comments: Attended Newman Smith High School in Texas… Hayes was featured in Penthouse in 1994 as a result of winning a local talent search.[2] She also was featured in a Hustler centerfold in 1995… In 2007, she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame… Has a son born in 1996. The father is Seymore Butts, aka Adam Glasser… First Vivid employee to ever have a dual contract. Not only does she work for Vivid but also the adult-film company Shane. She signed for both companies in 2001… Was under contract with Vivid Video. [1997-2002].. Retired from performing in adult movies in late 2002. Her last movie, Loving Taylor (2003) (V), was released in June 2003… Gave birth to her second child in May 2005.

TAYLOR HAYES CUMSHOT COMPILATION – 3:18

Taylor Hayes – Jizz Catcher – 6:21

Slippin In Through The Outdoor – Taylor Hayes – 17 min

In this anal scene, Taylor Hayes rimming and asslicking Tom Byron at the end.

Barefoot Taylor Hayes getting fucked by Rocco Siffredi – 13:39

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 142 times, 1 visits today)
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.