Tanner Mayes / Courtney Glover

TANNER MAYES TUBE VIDEOS

TANNER MAYES

Aliases: Tanner Mayers, Tanner Maze, Tanner Mayberry, Evangeline (AmateurAllure.com) Tanner Mays, Tanja, Tanja J, Tannah Montannah, Tanner ALS, Tannermays Nubiles, Evangeline Allure, Tanner
Real Name: Jillian Courtney GloverTanner Mayes teen 2009
Place of Birth: Adrian, Michigan, United States
Date of Birth: May 31, 1989
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34AA-25-36 | 75A-64-91
Type of Boobs: Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Shoe Size: 7.5 | 38
Pant Size: 0-3
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Heritage: Costa Rican
Nationality: American
Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder; “Just Love Me” left hip; “Faith” left wrist
Piercings: Navel; dermal anchors in dimples on back; right wrist; clithood; Mound Of Venus; tongue

Favorite Food: Chicken & potatoes
Favorite Color: Aqua (teal)
Personal Motto: Don’t take life too seriously

Porn Career Start And End: 2007 – 2012 (Started at 18 years old and was 5 Years In The Business)
Number of Adult Movies: 170
Sex Preference: Bisexual
Swallow cum: Yes
Does penis size matter: No
Favorite Sex Act or Position: Sitting missionary
Most Sensitive Part (besides clit): inner thighs
What’s your most perverted fantasy: Lots of bondage
Willingnesses: Blowjob, Vaginal, Lesbian, Facial, Rimjob to Male, InterRacial, Swallow, Anal, Bald Pussy, Masturbation, CumSwap, Creampie, Squirt, Ass To Mouth, Pee, Blowbang, Squirt Bukkake, Foot Fetish

PYGOD’s wives Induction: Sunday morning September 22, 2013 at 03:04.  Being THE perfect teen, Tanner Mayes got the honor to close my top 30-girl PYGOD’s wives Harem.

Awards:
2009: CAVR Award – Starlet of the Year
2010 XBIZ Award – Best New Starlet of the Year (People’s Choice)
AEBN -2010 Most Downloaded New Starlet
2012 AVN Award Nominations:
– Best Boy-Girl Sex Scene – Slutty & Sluttier 13 with Toni Ribas.
– Best Tease Performance – Slutty & Sluttier 13.
2011 AVN Award Nominations:
– Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Women Seeking Women 65 with Prinzzess.
– Best Tease Performance – Fresh Picked.
– Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) – My Teen Swallows with Joe Blow & Criss Strokes.

Bio:
Tanner Mayes worked as a legal assistant and attended Broward College in Fort Lauderdale, Florida prior to being introduced to the adult entertainment industry by porn starlet Missy Mae. Tanner first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 18 in 2008; she has appeared in a slew of X-rated features for such notable companies as Hustler, Mile High, Diabolic Video, Lethal Hardcore, Zero Tolerance, New Sensations, and Pure Play Media. In November, 2009 Mayes started writing a series of articles for Whack! Magazine.

Name origin: “I’m a tanning-bed WHORE and my first love’s last name is Meyers. I wanted Tanner Meyers, but the spelling was too iffy for traffic and followers. Hence: Mayes.”

Fun Facts:
Addicted to Miley Cyrus / Hannah Montana.

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TannerMayesCGXO
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TheTannerMayesULove
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Tanner-Mayes/213474998976
http://www.myspace.com/TanneraMayesing
TheTannerMayesULove on Youtube.com

Tanner Mayes feet soles pose

Tanner Mayes in the pose feet soles pose

Tanner Mayes footjob and blowjob – 5 min

Tanner Mayes feet soles pose blowjob

Tanner Mayes anal – 5 min
Petite Girl Nasty Ass Fucking – 5 min

TANNER MAYES TUBE VIDEOS

Tanner Mayes ate Herschel Savage ass

Tanner Mayes Hand Over Mouth Rough Sex

http://www.porn.com/videos/tanner-mayes-has-been-a-bad-girl-and-herschel-takes-advantage-89846.html
http://www.freefeet4u.com/tanner_mayes/main.html
http://naked.com/index.php?s=visitor.chat.beforeFreeChat&mname=tannermayes&mid=3199
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=224&pageType=profile
http://redblow.com/island-erotica-tanner-mayes-kacey-jordan/
http://redblow.com/island-erotica-st-john-5/
http://www.kingoporno.com/tanner-mayes-rape.htm
http://www.searchmytrash.com/articles/tannermayes(4-10).shtml

TANNER MAYES TUBE VIDEOS

Fluffers Kacey Jordan Tanner Mayes Brianna St. James, Blonde Brunette Group Sex Latina Teen – 39 min

Sasha Rose, Kacey Jordan, Brea, Blue Angel, Alexa and Tanner Mayes

Sasha Rose, Kacey Jordan, Brea, Blue Angel, Alexa and Tanner Mayes

Sasha Rose, Brea, Blue Angel, Kacey Jordan, Tanner Mayes, Alexa_Island Erotica - St. John 5

My vision of Paradise!

 

Tanner Mayes fisted on the beach

Tanner Mayes fisted on the beach

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 6 times, 1 visits today)