Daisy de la Hoya (Daisy of Love)

Daisy DeLaHoya nude

Daisy De La Hoya

Daisy_De_La_Hoya_nude_Aliases: Daisy Grave
Real Name: Vanessa Mossman
Date of Birth: October 21, 1983
Star Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 2″ (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32-22-33
Type of Boobs: Enhanced
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dyed Blonde
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Occupation: Reality TV Star
Claim to Fame: Rock of Love 2
Vices: smokes, booze, shitty men

Daisy’s Relationships:
Criss Angel
Bret Michaels
Dave Navarro
Tommy Lee
David Amerman
Corey Haim
London (Joshua Lee)

Facts: Claims to be the niece of boxer Oscar De La Hoya…  Poison frontman and VH1’s Rock Of Love star Bret Michaels said he was sexually addicted to Daisy De La Hoya.

Rock Of Love Uncensored

Rock of Loves Destiny Nude In Hustler Magazine

Daisy de la Hoya (Daisy of Love)

Rock Of Love Porn Rock Of Love Charm School Angelique Morgan / Frenchy Porn Videos Rock Of Love, Charm School, I Love Money Brandi C. Porn Videos Rock Of Love Charm School Raven trashy Porn Videos Brandi M / Pamela from Rock Of Love Charm School porn videos Rock Of Love Porn Natasha from Rock of Love doing porn Brittaney Starr the Rock Of Love Charm School Porn Star Megan Hauserman sucking cock

Share

Rock Of Love Uncensored

Rock Of Love Girls Uncensored
ROCK OF LOVE UNCENSORED BACKSTAGE SEX, PORN & NUDITY
Did you watched VH1 Rock Of Love with Poison singer Bret Michaels!  Yes and it was cool! A rock star with 25 chicks at his entire disposition… Nothing better!

ROCK OF LOVE Girls

You missed the best watching it the Bret Michael’s Rock Of Love series on on VH1.  Just see what you missed from this reality tv show. Take an uncensored look at what’s going on backstage.  That’s the Whole F’n’ Show!

Rock Of Love Uncensored: Brittanya

Rock Of Love Bas Uncensored: Farrah
(Probably my favorite. Farrah is tall, blonde, brown eyed with perfect boobs.)

VH1 Rock Of Love Ashley showing her boobs in a restaurant

That’s what you got when you got 25 hot big boobed strippers all challenging for the love, attention and affection of that lucky bastard Brett Michaels. Add endless quantities of alcohol and you got the perfect mix for Paradise on earth!!

ROCK OF LOVE BUS: MUD BOWL 3

Rock Of Love 1 – Heather Chadwell flashing her tits on tv

Rock Of Love 1 Megan Hauserman naked on a boat with several other topless playmates

 

You might also like:

Daisy de la Hoya (Daisy of Love) NAKED

Rock Of Love Porn
Rock Of Love Charm School Angelique Morgan / Frenchy Porn Videos
Rock Of Love, Charm School, I Love Money Brandi C. Porn Videos
Rock Of Love Charm School Raven trashy Porn Videos
Brandi M / Pamela from Rock Of Love Charm School porn videos
Natasha / Scarlett Mei Dior from Rock Of Love porn videos
Brittaney Starr the Rock Of Love Charm School Porn Star

ROCK OF LOVE UNCENSORED
Rock Of Love Porn

Share

Fiona aka Raven Williams from Rock of Love and Charm School

Fiona aka Raven Masterson aka Raven Williams from Rock of Love and Charm School
Raven from Rock of Love
Raven from Rock of Love Charm School
I was surprised to find that Raven (who played the part of the “too good to be here” smart girl in Bret Michael’s Rock Of Love and Sharon Osbourner’s Charm School) was a porn star in low-budget productions.

Raven Williams from Vh1 Rock of Love and Charm School in Ghetto Gaggers Porno

Here’s Raven in an interracial ffm 3some with an ugly guy

VH1 Rock Of Love and Charm School Raven getting strapon fucked by an old fat ugly woman

 Fiona aka Raven Williams- Rock of Love and Charm School star and trashy porn star

Raven Williams “too good pedigree” and “appeal for greater things” forced her to quit Rock of Love and Charm School. What?

 

You might also like:

Rock Of Love & Charm School Angelique Morgan / Frenchy Porn Videos
Rock Of Love, Charm School, I Love Money Brandi C. Porn Videos
Rock Of Love Charm School Raven trashy Porn Videos
Rock Of Love Porn

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share