Asia Carrera tube videos

Asia Carrera Babewatch 1 circa 1994 before nose and boobs surgeries
Asia Carrera Babewatch 1 circa 1994 before nose and boobs surgeries
Asia Carrera in 2002
Asia Carrera in 2002 near the end of her porn career.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Asia Carrera, USA, 5’8.5″, 128 lbs, 36C-26-36  shoe size: 10
Started in porn at 19 years old (1993)

 

ASIA CARRERA Bio
ASIA CARRERA FACIAL CUMSHOT COMPILATION

 

 

Asia Carrera tube videos

PYGOD.COM

Share

Carmella Bing tube videos

Carmella Bing before

Carmella Bing, USA, 5’10”, 134 lbs, 36H-26-34 shoe size: 7.5
Started in porn around 22 years old (2003)

 

CARMELLA BING Bio

 

 

Carmella Bing tube videos

Carmella Bing before getting fat

PYGOD.COM

Share

Carmella Bing

PERFORMER AKA: Carmela, Carmela Bing, Mellons, Carmella, Isabella, Carmela Richards, Mrs. Bing, FTV Estelle, Sarah Faas
BIRTH NAME: Sarah Marie Fabbriciano
BIRTHDATE: Wednesday, October 21, 1981
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Salem, Oregon, USA
RESIDENCE: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
HEIGHT: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
WEIGHT: 134 lb (61 kg) Up to 220 lb after pregnancy. Oups! Nonetheless she became a very popular BBW. But slimmed down since.
MEASUREMENTS: 36H-26-34
BRA/CUP SIZE: 36H (80H)
BOOBS TYPE: Enhanced
PUSSY TYPE: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 7.5

EYES: Brown
HAIR: Dark Brunette, Long, Straight
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian, Pacific Islander
HERITAGE: American, Hawaiian, Italian
TATTOOS: Thin red band around upper left arm; Lower right leg; Leafy filigree left calf (2008)
PIERCINGS: Navel; monroe

Carmella Bing

PROFESSIONS: Escort, Porn Star
YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: 2003–2008, 2011–2012 (Started around 22 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 236
WILLINGNESSES: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double Penetration, Double Pussy Penetration, Double Anal Penetration, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, CumSwap, Lesbian, Masturbation, bald pussy, Bondage, Watersports, HOM handgagged, Rimjob To Male.
SPECIAL TALENT: Carmella has the ability to booby dance, as demonstrated in her videos on Big Naturals, Ball Honeys, and Baby Got Boobs.

AWARDS & NOMINATIONS
2006 FAME Award Finalist – Favorite Breasts
2007 UK Adult Film and Television Award winner – Best Overseas Female Performer[3]
2008 FAME Award Finalist – Favorite Breasts
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene (The Devil in Miss Jones: The Resurrection – Vivid Entertainment Group) with Belladonna, Savanna Samson, Rebeca Linares, Penny Flame, Tom Byron, Nick Manning, Evan Stone & Steven St. Croix

WEBSITES:
http://fantasygirlcarmella.com
http://instagram.com/binge818
http://thebingdynasty.com
http://twitter.com/thebingdynasty

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share