Jynx Maze

PERFORMER AKA: Jynx
BIRTH NAME: Victoria Stephanie Elson
BIRTHDAY: October 6, 1990
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Long Beach, California, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
WEIGHT: 117 lbs (53 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34B-25-36
CUP SIZE: B
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 6-6.5

EYES: Brown
HAIR: Brunette
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian/Latin
HERITAGE: Irish, Scottish, Peruvian American
LANGUAGES: English, Spanish

TATTOOS: Tribal left hip and upper thigh; crown with “Royal Pain” on inside of right wrist
PIERCINGS: Nipples; Navel

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: Since 2010 (Started at 19 years old) Her first scene was “Public Disgrace” for Kink.com. Very hardcore stuff!
Jynx Maze bdsm bondage gangbang rape
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 348
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Double Penetration, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, InterRacial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Squirt, Rimjob To Male, HOM handgagged rape, bald pussy.

WEBSITES:
https://twitter.com/jynxmazecutie

LINKS: https://xxxbios.com/female-pornstar/jynx-maze-biography/

72 PORN STARS

Share

Goldie Blair tube videos

Goldie Blair feet soles pose sept 2016

Goldie Blair, England, 5’3″, 118 lbs, 34E-24-34 shoe size: 5.5
Started in porn at 22 years old (1997)

 

GOLDIE BLAIR BIO, PHOTOS & VIDEOS
GOLDIE BLAIR ANAL FUCK FACIAL CUMSHOT

 

GOLDIE BLAIR TUBE VIDEOSMasturbation Muses 2017

“After 12 jerks-off, including my last 10 jerks-off since Sunday. Hand Over Mouth fetish Queen with perfect 34E boobs Goldie Blair is seriously considered as a the possible PYGOD’s wives Number 35 Thursday, 8 October 2015 at 15h50 as I write this. 10 jerks-off in 4.5 days. 3 on Sunday; 3 on Monday; 2 on Tuesday;…”

A longtime nominee as stated in the above paragraph. Goldie Blair was finally inducted into the PYGOD’s wives Harem in 2018 as MY Number 38 PYGOD’s wives.

Goldie BlairPYGOD’s wives Number 38 & undisputed Hand Over Mouth Fetish Queen

 

PYGOD's wives banner

Brought to you by
PYGOD.COM

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share