Jynx Maze

PERFORMER AKA: Jynx
BIRTH NAME: Victoria Stephanie Elson
BIRTHDAY: October 6, 1990
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Long Beach, California, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
WEIGHT: 117 lbs (53 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34B-25-36
CUP SIZE: B
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 6-6.5

EYES: Brown
HAIR: Brunette
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian/Latin
HERITAGE: Irish, Scottish, Peruvian American
LANGUAGES: English, Spanish

TATTOOS: Tribal left hip and upper thigh; crown with “Royal Pain” on inside of right wrist
PIERCINGS: Nipples; Navel

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: Since 2010 (Started at 19 years old) Her first scene was “Public Disgrace” for Kink.com. Very hardcore stuff!
Jynx Maze bdsm bondage gangbang rape
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 348
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Double Penetration, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, InterRacial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Squirt, Rimjob To Male, HOM handgagged rape, bald pussy.

WEBSITES:
https://twitter.com/jynxmazecutie

LINKS: https://xxxbios.com/female-pornstar/jynx-maze-biography/

72 PORN STARS

Share

Shyla Stylez tube videos

Shyla Stylez PYGODswives Number 35
Shyla Stylez is MY PYGOD‘s wives Number 35 since December 1, 2015 (23h30).

Shyla Stylez, Canada, 5’3″, 107 lbs, 36DD-23-32   shoe size: 6
Started in porn at 18 years old (2000)

 

SHYLA STYLEZ Bio & Photos
SHYLA STYLEZ CUMSHOT COMPILATION
SHYLA STYLEZ SWALLOWING COMPILATION

Masturbation Muse Of The Year 2015

Masturbation Muse Of The Year 2015 Shyla Stylez

TOP 40 / PYGOD‘s wives

PYGOD's wives banner

SHYLA STYLEZ TUBE VIDEOS

Brought to you by
PYGOD.COM

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share