Shay Sweet

Shay Sweet_Babewatch_8 (1998)

 

SHAY SWEET

PERFORMER AKA: Shae, Shaye
REAL NAME: Kristy Lynn Castle
BIRTHDAY: September 22, 1978
ASTROLOGY: Virgo
BIRTHPLACE: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
WEIGHT: 110 lbs (50 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-24-34
BRA/CUP SIZE: 34C (75C)
BOOBS: Enhanced
SHOE SIZE: 6

EYE COLOR: Blue
HAIR: Blonde
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
TATTOOS: Scorpio symbol on outer right leg above ankle; “Kiss” on right buttock; Small butterfly on left wrist; Left of pubes; Vine piercing a red heart wrapped around right bicep but not connected; Butterfly lower back; Two red hearts right of navel; Back of neck
PIERCINGS: Tongue; Left labia; Left nostril; Navel; Clithood

YEARS ACTIVE: 1997-2009 (Started at 18 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 342
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Lesbian, InterRacial, Masturbation, bald pussy,

AWARDS
1998 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Gluteus to the Maximus (with Peter North, Alyssa Love, Holli Woods and Katie Gold)
NOMINATIONS
2001 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Private Openings (with Gina Ryder)
2001 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Watchers (with Katja Kean)
2002 AVN Award – Best Tease Performance – Love Shack (with Jezebelle Bond)

FAN CLUB ADDRESS: Shay Sweet P.O. Box 5226 Chatsworth, CA 91311 U.S.A.

WEBSITES: https://twitter.com/shaysweetxxx

72 PORN STARS

Share

Sasha Foxxx tube videos

Sasha Foxxx feet soles pose
SASHA FOXXXPYGOD’s wives Number 39 & THE Queen of the Feet Soles Pose

 

Sasha Foxxx,  USA, 5’0″, 107 lbs, shoe size: 6
Started in porn around 23 years old (2013)

SASHA FOXXX TUBE VIDEOS

Masturbation Muses 2017
Masturbation Muse Of The Year 2017

 

PYGOD's wives banner

Brought to you by
PYGOD.COM

Share