Chyna big clit

CHYNA JOANIE LAURER FOUND DEAD. MORE DETAIL HERE!

Chyna sex tape
1 night in China

Powered by PYGOD.COM

Chyna blowjob/handjob X-Pac Sean Waltman


Chyna sucks X-Pac cock like a champion.
Chyna is an expert at giving a blowjob.
Chyna full length sex tape



Chyna clit/dick is the most disgusting thing I’ve ever saw in my entire life.
I used to be amazes by Chyna naked playboy pics.  But when I saw this hideous thing???
I wish I’ve never saw that!!!


Chyna ugly butch like pics

Go see Chyna under a better day.
Chyna nude in playboy

 

CHYNA JOANIE LAURER FOUND DEAD. MORE DETAIL HERE!

Share

Jasmine Shaye

Jasmine Shaye

JASMINE SHAYE

Nicknames: Jasmine Grey, Jasmine ShayeJasmine_Shaye-tits
Real Name: Michelle Grayshaw
Date of Birth: 8 March 1984, Medina, Ohio, USA
Date of Death: 10 December 2005, Medina, Ohio, USA (car accident) Died when the car she was driving skidded off a road, slid through a snow-filled ditch and hit a tree. Two passengers in the car were also killed. Fuckin’ winter!
Birth Name: Michelle Suzanne Grayshaw
Height: 4′ 10¾” (1.49 m)
Weight: 125 lbs

Jasmine Shaye was born on March 8, 1984 in Medina, Ohio, USA as Michelle Suzanne Grayshaw. She was an actress and producer, known for CandyGirl Video: Jasmine Grey’s Personal Panties (2005), CandyGirl Video: Sweet Satisfaction Kobe Lee (2006) and CandyGirl Video: Sweet Satisfaction Jasmine Grey (2007). She frequently attended Detroit’s “Motor City” Comicon. She died on December 10, 2005 in Medina.

She said: “I had always wanted to model. A few of the girls working there [a strip club] were signed with a local agent, and told me to go talk with him. I went to a test shoot, and fell in love with the camera. One thing led to the other, and here I am.”

 

Jasmine Shaye full length movie – 1h12

Jasmine Shaye full movie – 1h 3 min

 

 

http://www.glamourcon.com/jasminegrey/index.mv

Share

Christy Mack battered by War Machine

Christy Mack attack beaten War Machine
“My injuries include 18 broken bones around my eyes, my nose is broken in 2 places. I am missing teeth and several more are broken. I am unable to chew, or see out of my left eye. My speech is slurred from my swelling and lack of teeth. I have a fractured rib and severely ruptured liver from a kick to my side. My leg is so badly injured, I have not been able to walk on my own. I also attained several lesions from a knife he got from my kitchen. He pushed the knife into me in some areas including my hand, ear and head. He also sawed much of my hair off with his dull knife.” — Christy Mack

MMA fighter, former porn star War Machine (formerly known as Jon Koppenhaver) attempted murder on his ex-girlfriend, porn star Christy Mack on August 8, 2014 in her Las Vegas home.

Prior to this event, War Machine was a notorious short fused woman beater who had done jail time for several assault convictions on men and women. He seems to be an  asshole!

If Christy Mack ever return with this crazy mofo she is fuckin’ crazy herself!!!

 

Christy Mack beaten war machine-tweet-2
War Machine caught his ex-girlfriend with another guy and attempted to kill her.
War-Machine-Christy-Mack
War Machine is maybe not that wrong after all.

UPDATE: (October 26, 2014) I heard that War Machine actually caught his girlfriend Christy Mack getting fucked by another guy. As any normal would, War Machine saw red… and kicked the living hell out of both of them. Personnaly I would probably killed both of them. That’s the reason why I do not want a girlfriend.

Wait a minute! Is Christy Mack make a living getting facial cumshots from anybody?

 

http://www.mmamania.com/2014/8/11/5991229/adjective-christy-mack-issues-full-statement-in-wake-of-alleged
http://www.dangerandplay.com/2014/08/23/dealing-gifted-values-mindset-shift/

Christy Mack was almost killed by a-hole War Machine

LAST UPDATE: (6 juin 2018)
Damn! I was so rude in my 2014’s update??!!??
Poor Christy Mack! It’s horrible what happened to her!!!
She didn’t deserve it!!!!

Now I’m gonna clear this up in one sentence.

War Machine is an asshole condamned to 36 years in prison for attempting murder on a Masterpiece of Beauty and one of God’s Greatest Creations. Period.

Fortunately Christy Mack never had any intention to get in touch with him. And hopefully this horrific event is well behind her now that she knows that the madman will be in jail for a very long time.

 

FUCK YOU WAR MACHINE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share