Jayden Cole blowjob

JAYDEN COLE 

Jayden Cole blowjobAlso known as:
Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers
Country: United States
State: CA – California
City: Los Angeles
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthdate: 09 October, 1985
Age: 31
Career debut year: 2005
Debut age: 20
Career status: Active
Height: 177 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight: 59 kg (130 lbs)
Measurements: 81D-61-91
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Redhead
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tits size: Medium tits
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes — Navel; under right lip

Bio
This smoking hot redhead has done some serious sex scenes with the best in the business and is turning heads on her blazing ride to fame. A Penthouse Pet, a Hustler Honey, a Twisty’s Treat of the Month and a performer for both Wicked and Digital Playground, these are just of few of her sexual conquests so far. This ravenous ginger tart has already spread her lithe limbs with Twistys Treats of the Year and is looking forward to playing with some of our hottest Brazzers stars as well. A Lebanese and Irish mix, her unique look is the result of some brilliant cultural fusions. Check back in to see what this horny babe gets up to next on Brazzers in vivid HD.

Cat’s Eye Diamond 2 – 38:19
Christina Carter, Emily Addison, Jayden Cole & Randy Moore


Anastasia Pierce and Jayden Cole – 50:03

Jayden Cole handgagged

Jayden Cole chloroforming Jayden Chloro

Jayden cole and Melissa Jacobs – 36:27

Anastasia Pierce and Jayden Cole – 50:03
Jayden Cole superheroine Jayden Cole superheroine villain bondage

Tease1.jpg

tease2.jpg

tease3.jpg

tease4.jpg

tease5.jpg

tease6.jpg

tease7.jpg

tease8.jpg

tease9.jpg

Image

 

Sleepy Surrender

 


Jayden Cole handgagged chloro super heroine Jayden Cole handgag superheroine

 

webpt1promo.jpg

webpt2promo.jpg

webpt1EliminateBatgirl.gif

webpt2EliminateBatgirl.gif

http://clips4sale.com/2420/-world-of-superheroines-/Cat0-AllCategories/Page1/ClipDate-desc/Limit0/search/jayden+cole

 

http://coscorella.tumblr.com/post/119353414175/dani-jensen-and-jayden-cole-turning-tables-part

JAYDEN COLE ULTIMATE SURRENDER
+ FUCKING MACHINES – KINK

Jayden-Cole-Ultimate-Surrender

See the 6-foot tall glamour model Jayden Cole getting dominated, squashed, handgagged and strap-on raped by an angry lesbian opponent.

Jayden Cole Ultimate Surrender wrestling stats

5’2″ ARIEL “THE ASSASSIN” X (2-0) VS 6’0″ JAYDEN “THE BLACK WIDOW” COLE (0-1)

Ariel X Fucks Jayden Cole

Ariel X and Jayden Cole – 4:07

The winner fucks the loser.

ultimate-surrender-ariel-x-vs-jayden-cole

Winner fucks the jobber / loser – 4:07

Jayden Cole vs Dia Zerva in Ultimate Surrender – 11:04

Jayden Cole, Dia Zerva – 1:55

 

 

Ultimate Surrender Handgagged while Fucked – 3 min

CHOOSE YOUR FIGHTER

You might also like:

JAYDEN COLE bio

JAYDEN COLE BIKINI FRANKENSTEIN

Jayden Cole first Boy/Girl scene

 

Jayden Cole womanhandled

Brought to you by
PYGOD.COM

Jasmine Shaye

Jasmine Shaye

JASMINE SHAYE

Nicknames: Jasmine Grey, Jasmine ShayeJasmine_Shaye-tits
Real Name: Michelle Grayshaw
Date of Birth: 8 March 1984, Medina, Ohio, USA
Date of Death: 10 December 2005, Medina, Ohio, USA (car accident) Died when the car she was driving skidded off a road, slid through a snow-filled ditch and hit a tree. Two passengers in the car were also killed. Fuckin’ winter!
Birth Name: Michelle Suzanne Grayshaw
Height: 4′ 10¾” (1.49 m)
Weight: 125 lbs

Jasmine Shaye was born on March 8, 1984 in Medina, Ohio, USA as Michelle Suzanne Grayshaw. She was an actress and producer, known for CandyGirl Video: Jasmine Grey’s Personal Panties (2005), CandyGirl Video: Sweet Satisfaction Kobe Lee (2006) and CandyGirl Video: Sweet Satisfaction Jasmine Grey (2007). She frequently attended Detroit’s “Motor City” Comicon. She died on December 10, 2005 in Medina.

She said: “I had always wanted to model. A few of the girls working there [a strip club] were signed with a local agent, and told me to go talk with him. I went to a test shoot, and fell in love with the camera. One thing led to the other, and here I am.”

 

Jasmine Shaye full length movie – 1h12

Jasmine Shaye full movie – 1h 3 min

 

 

http://www.glamourcon.com/jasminegrey/index.mv

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...