Bree Olson

PERFORMER AKA: Bree Olsen, Bree, Brea (websites), Bree Olsen, Alecia Knight, Brea Nubiles, Bree Olsn, Bree XXX
REAL NAME: Rachel Marie Oberlin
BIRTHDAY: October 7, 1986
ASTROLOGY: Libra
BIRTHPLACE: Houston, Texas, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
WEIGHT: 118 lbs (54 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32D-25-35

EYES: Brown
HAIR: Blonde
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
HERITAGE: American, Ukrainian
TATTOOS: None
PIERCINGS: None

RELATIONSHIPS: Olson lived for a while with actor Charlie Sheen as one of his “goddesses” along with model Natalie Kenly.

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: 2006-2013 (Started around 20 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 507
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Ass To Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, InterRacial, Squirt, Lesbian, Masturbation, Dildo, bald pussy, Rimjob To Male, HOM handgagged, Bondage, Watersports,

Olson attending the AVN Awards Show in Las Vegas, Nevada, January 2010
Bree Olson attending the AVN Awards Show in Las Vegas, Nevada, January 2010

AWARDS:
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2008
Twistys Treat of the Year 2009
2007 NightMoves Award – Best New Starlet (Editor’s Choice)
2008 AVN Award – Best New Starlet
2008 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex Scene (Video) – Big Wet Asses 10 (with Brandon Iron)
2008 XRCO Award – New Starlet
2008 XRCO Award – Cream Dream
2008 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Female Rookie
2008 XBIZ Award – New Starlet of the Year
2008 NightMoves Award – Best Female Performer (Fan’s Choice)
2008 Adam Film World Guide Award – Starlet of the Year
2009 AVN Award – Best New Web Starlet – BreeOlson.com
2009 NightMoves Award – Best Female Performer (Fan’s Choice)
2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – The 8th Day
2011 NightMoves Award – Best Social Media Star (Editor’s Choice)
2012 XRCO Award – Mainstream Adult Media Favorite
2010 Miss Freeones
2011 MissFreeOnes (5th place)

Bree Olson at Adult Entertainment Expo 2008
Bree Olson at Adult Entertainment Expo 2008

WEBSITES:
http://twitter.com/breeolson
http://www.breeolson.com
http://www.youtube.com/user/officialbreeolson9
https://www.facebook.com/OfficialBreeOlson?ref=stream&hc_location=stream

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share