Pinky rimming black fat whores assholes!!!

Pinky asslicking Bootylicious
Pinky asslicking Bootylicious

Pinky really LOVES to lick women’s fat asses!!!

Tons of buns (full movie) – 2h20:41

Pinky and Kakey – 34 min
http://www.hoodamateurs.com/1176/pinky-n-kakey/
At 6:42, barefoot Pinky rimming the ass of Kakey… At 11:40, Kakey sucking the guy’s cock with her 5 inch long tongue while Pinky asslicking cleans up her ass.

Pinky Presents Bootylicious – Pinky, Bootylicious – 25 min

Check bbw Pinky lick the asshole of the fat lady.  As you can see, Pinky is a strap-on virtuose.

Pinky & Bootylicious FFM 3some – 29 min

Once again, Pinky enjoys doing rimjob on fat bitches.

Pinky and Shannon – 5 min

Pinky licks the big fat asshole of Shannon before fucking her.

Tons of buns – 12 min

 PinkyXXX doogy

Pinky BBW gif

Pinky is the best and most interesting strapon fucker that I’ve ever seen! Even better than Ariel X!! I like to see black fat booty ass Pinky licking fat girls’s asses and hammering them better than men. 

Pinky XXX strap-on tonsofbuns2
Try this with your girlfriend!

Pinky and Cherokee 1

 

Superstar Pinky Chronicles – 1h 31 min

The stunning white girl with huge boobs is Daphne Rosen.

Pinky & Beauty Dior – 13 min

Reverse missionary strap-on fuck

Pinky Presents Bootylicious – 25 min

Pinky rimming the BBW ass then fuck her with a strapon reverse doogystyle and reverse missionary

Check bbw Pinky lick the asshole of the fat lady. As you can see, Pinky is a strap-on virtuose.

Pinky, Cherokee D Ass& Kelly Starr – Barefoot Big Butt Orgy – 26 min

 

Pinky & Bootylicious FFM 3some – 29 min

Once again, Pinky enjoys doing rimjob on fat bitches.

Pinky and Shannon – 5 min

Pinky licks the big fat asshole of Shannon before fucking her.

Pinky vs Cherokee – 37 min

Pinky does a perfect RIMJOB to a black woman – 7 min

NUTTIN BUTT PINKY 3 – SCENE 5
Pinky licks and rims Kiyah Rain / Ferrari / Latoya ‘s 50+ inches big booty then fucks the shit out of her with a strap-on.

PINKYS CHRONICLES – SCENE 1
Pinky and Sinnamon Love – 14 min

NUTTIN BUTT PINKY fucks SARA JAY – SCENE 5 (23:42)

Sara Jay rides Pinky’s huge strap-on cock & gets fucked hard!! – 10:35
sara jay rides pinky’s huge strap-on cock & gets fucked hard!!

M SHOW

PinkyXXX big ass splash

Get Your Own PINKYXXX Webcam Show

PINKY WEBCAM SHOW

http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=933221-0000&PA=2399529&BAN=0

Pinky BBW

Pinky PYGOD’s wives Induction

Pinky the Porn Star tube videos

Pinky XXX sticking her tongue-out ready to receive a facial cumshot!!!
Pinky XXX sticking her tongue-out ready to receive a facial cumshot!!!

Share

Naomi Russell


PERFORMER AKA: Nyomi Russell, Nyomi, Naomi Ryan, Naomi Russell, Naomi Booty, Naomi St. Claire, Naomi Russella, Naomi, Mistress Naomi, Naiomi, Nyomi Russell, Naomi Saint Claire, Naomi St Claire
BIRTH NAME: Naomi Devosh Dechter
SELF-PROCLAIMED: Best Ass Ever!
BIRTHDATE: September 25, 1983
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Los Angeles, California, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
WEIGHT: 129 lbs (59 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32B-25-39
BRA/CUP SIZE: 32B
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY TYPE: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 8

EYES: Hazel
HAIR: Brown
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
HERITAGE: Israeli/Slovak. Her father is a Jewish rabbi and her mother is Slovak.
TATTOOS: none
PIERCINGS: none

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: August 2005-2010 (From 21 to 27 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 250+
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Ass 2 Mouth, Double Penetration, Lesbian, Facial, Swallow, Squirt, InterRacial, 3some, orgy with both sexes, Pee, bald pussy, Rimjob To Male.
Naomi is grateful to porn for making her discovering the joys of anal and lesbian sex.
SPECIAL TALENT: “Booty shaking” earning the nickname Naomi Booty by the way.

AWARDS
2006: CAVR Award : Starlet of Year
2007: AVN Award: Best New Starlet of the Year
2007: AVN Award: Best POV (Point of view pornography) Sex Scene with Tommy Gunn – Jack’s POV # 2
NOMINATIONS
2008 : AVN nominee Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video for: Fucking Girls 4 (2007) with Belladonna

WEBSITES:
http://www.naomirussellxxx.com/

Share