Slut exgf Exposed Emma Butt

Slut exgf Exposed / Public Invasion tan busty girl with glasses Emma Butt aka Mistress Pandora

Slut exgf Exposed
Emma Butt – Public invasion / Culioneros – – 27 min

Emma Butt

Emma Butt aka Mistress Pandora

Aliases: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora, Emma Butt, Emma Butts, Emma, Emma B., Pandora, Tara Summers, Emma But, Erica (Fiona Cooper)
Date of Birth: July 27, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrology: Leo
Place of Birth: Bognor Regis, West Sussex, England
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m)
Weight: 143 lb (65 kg)
Measurements: 36H-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit
Tattoos: Tramp Stamp; shoulder

Professions: Dominatrix, porn star, escort, lap dancer and adult model
Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2007 (Started around 22 years old)
Number of Porn Movies: 21
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Lesbian, Facial, Creampie, Bald pussy, Double Penetration, InterRacial, Bondage, Discipline, Fetish, Watersports
Favorite Positions: Doggy style and reverse cowgirl, but she’s confessed that any sex in a room full of mirrors drives her wild.
English Mansion description: Mistress Pandora is an Amazonian beauty who towers over and physically humiliates those who serve her (over 6’3 in her heels). This is a dom with a voracious sexual appetite – men are nothing more than her sex slaves and playthings. Using them to indulge her very kinky and filthy desires…
BDSM Specialities: Male sex slaves, Enforced arse licking, Queening, Smothering, Sexual humiliation/cuckolding, WS, Rubber, Leg & bottom worship

Emma Butt: Party Political (KingWasHere) – 32 min

https://twitter.com/sexyemmabutt
http://www.theenglishmansion.com/mistress.html?id=105

http://www.boobieblog.com/?p=18724 photos

http://oldestprof.com/wiki/index.php5/Emma_Butt

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 287 times, 2 visits today)
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.