Sharon Da Vale

Sharon Da Val DP– 14 min

Sharon Da Val – German MILF and two doctors Double Penetration – 22 min

Sharon Da Val – 29 min

Schluck du sau 1 01 by MilfsAddicted – 10 min

BerlinPublicBangers Jana Bach & Sharon Da Vale – 22 min

Sharon begs for sex – 19 min

Porn Twins – Anna Michelle & Katja (starring Sharon Da Val) – 1h 33 min

SHARON DA VALE

Aliases: Sharon Da Vale, Sharon Da Val, Sharon, Sharron, Myriam, Dolores, Nancy, Jessica, Susan, Sharon da Valle, Sharon la Vale, Sharon la Valle, Sharon V., Sharron Daval, Sharron Laval, Silke, Rebecca
Real Name: Nancy Worona
Date of Birth: 8 June 1976
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Residence: Berlin, Germany
Height: 5′ 6¼” (1,68 m)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 44E-23-35 (110/58/88)
Bra Size: 80 D
Type of Breast: Enhanced
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue-grey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Tattoos: Tribal on stomach; right of navel; big tribal on lower back; right front thigh; dolphin left cheek;
Piercings: Monroe; navel; pussy; left nipple

Porn Career: Since early 2001 (started as Nancy at 24 years old)
Number of Adult Films: 119
Willingnesses: Masturbation, Dildo, Lesbian, BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Double Penetration, Double Pussy Penetration, Ass to Mouth, BDSM, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, Pee, Golden Shower…

Awards
2003 – Venus Award – Best new starlet female – Germany
2010 – Erotixxx Award – Pornstar of the Year

Websites: http://www.sharondavale.de/
http://www.sharonlive.com
Twitter: https://twitter.com/SharonDaVale
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sharon-Da-Vale/1501831606718729

Similar Models

Kitty Core
Sexy Cora
Urine Twins Anna Michelle & Katja
And the one and only Annette Schwarz

Brought to you by
$$$$$PYGOD.COM$$$$$

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 288 times, 1 visits today)
Share

3 thoughts on “Sharon Da Vale

  1. Pingback: Kitty Core Porno Star | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  2. Pingback: Porn Twins - Anna Michelle & Katja - Urine Twins | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  3. Hi mate, just a quick enquiry about Sharon Da Vale. She was in a popular reverse gangbang scene with anja und katja twins and I believe five other nurses where they took turns riding male performer Ben B aka Ingo. I literally been scouting the entire internet and can not find even a shred of information. All i know is that it maybe owned by Color Climax. Any help in this matter will be greatly appreciated. Kind regards Ray

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.