Sexy Cora

Step-Dad fucks Young German Step-Daughter when Mom away
AKA Sexy Cora fuckin’ sexy feet!!! – 12 min

sexy+cora

SEXY CORA

Babe Name: Sexy CoraSexy Cora
Aliases: Carolin Wosnitza, Cora, Cora Deluxe, Cora Weber, Caroline Ebert, Carolin Berger
Birth Name: Caroline Berger or Carolin Ebert (depending of the source)
Profession: Porn Star, Adult Model, and Reality Show Actress.
Official Site: The Official Sexy Cora Website
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Hamburg
Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany
Date of Birth: May 2, 1987
Astrology: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Date Deceased: Thursday, January 20, 2011, Hamburg, Germany (deceased at age 23 suffering an heart attack during her 6th breast enlargement surgery at a plastic surgery clinic in Hamburg, Germany. She was hoping to increase her bust from a 34F to a 34G)
Sexy Cora German porn starHeigth: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34F-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Tattoos: Both shoulders; Left upper arm up to shoulder; Inside left forearm; Her husband name ‘Tim’ outside left forearm; Between breasts; One starting below right breast over the left breast up to left shoulder; Down right sideand legs; Right side of body starting next to her breast along the leg down to her foot; Almost entire back
Piercings: Lip; navel; two on tongue; left monroe; clit; eye brow; left nipple
Marital Status: Married to actor Tim Wosnitza for almost 5 years. From 2006 till her death in January 20, 2011.

Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 2009-2011 (Started around 22 years old and performed til death)
Performances: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Lesbian, Double Penetration, TranSexual, Swallow, InterRacial

Caroline Berger Sexy CoraAwards:
2010: Venus Award – Best Amateur Actress – Germany
2010: Venus Award – Best Toy Series International (Sexy Cora Toys / Orion)
2010: Erotixxx Award – Best Amateur Actress

Filmography
2009: Sexy Cora: Versaute Freizeit
2010: Sexy Cora Feat. Dirty-Tracy
2010: Sexy Cora: Be Famous
2010: Sexy Cora: My Satisfaction Anal InterRacial
2010: Be Famous
2011: Gegengerade – Niemand siegt am Millerntor!

Music singles:
2010: “My Love – La, La, La”
2010: “Lass uns kicken (Alles klar wunderbar)”

Extra text: German porn star Sexy Cora died 2011-01-20 due to complications during a breast enlargement procedure at a hospital in Hamburg.

Sexy Cora, who had won the Venus Award and the Erotixxx Award 2010 for best amateur actress in Germany, was seeking to enlarge her breasts from a F-cup to a G-cup.

But just minutes into the procedure she developed cardiac arrest and had been in a coma for a week.

She starred in such movies as “Secrets of Sexy Cora,” “Sexy Cora” and “Amateur Stars.” She also had her own line of sex toys, recorded an album called “Sexy Cora, My Love” and recently starred in the German version of “Big Brother.”

Two years before her death, Sexy Cora had been rushed to a hospital after trying to break a world record for the number of blowjobs in one day. She aimed for 200 different men but was unable to complete the record after reaching her 75th man, complaining that she couldn’t breath.

She was also reportedly caught attempting to shoot a porn scene at a public park. Everyone packed up shop and departed the premises shortly after parents caught their kids staring at the event and called police. I would have fuckin’ dig it to see a live porn movie when I was kid. 🙂

Source: http://www.xbiz.com/news/129756
Social Network Links: Twitter Facebook Myspace

 

WEBCAM WHORES

Cora was buried in a pink coffin at Hamburg's Ohlsdorf Cemetery on 2 February 2011. In May 2011, however, cemetery officials demanded that her husband remove a four-feet tall marble angel and memorial photos that marked the grave, claiming the $15,000 installation was "too sexy".[13] They argued that the grave’s markings were inappropriate and could be deemed "offensive by other mourners visiting the cemetery," one of the largest in the world.

Cora was buried in a pink coffin at Hamburg’s Ohlsdorf Cemetery on 2 February 2011. In May 2011, however, cemetery officials demanded that her husband remove a four-feet tall marble angel and memorial photos that marked the grave, claiming the $15,000 installation was “too sexy”.[13] They argued that the grave’s markings were inappropriate and could be deemed “offensive by other mourners visiting the cemetery,” one of the largest in the world.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 8 times, 1 visits today)