Rose Monroe

bubble-butt-latina-rose-monroe-4.gif

Rose Monroe bubble butt

ROSE MONROE

who-is-Rose-Monroe-is-star-or-no-star-Rose-Monroe-celebrity-vote.jpg

Aliases: Rose Monroe, Rose Monroe XXX, Rose, RM, Rose Lane
Real Name: Rose Monroe
Born: October 14, 1989
Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Born Place / Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Raised: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 5″ ( 65 inches) / 165 cm
Weight: 134 lbs / 61 kg
Measurements: 34C-25-37 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]
Type of Boobs: NaturalRose Monroe big booty
Shoe Size: 7.5 US / 5.0 UK / 38 Euro
Hair Length: Long
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Skin Color: Moderate Brown
Nationality: Venezuelan
Ethnicity: Hispanic / Latin
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel

Years active as a Porn Star: Since 2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 30
Porn Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Lesbian, Anal, Double Penetration, Ass To Mouth, Masturbation, Dildo, Bald Pussy, Creampie, Facial, Rimjob to Male, InterRacial…

Credits / Association: IIM ideal image management agency, Reality Kings, Camster, Bangbros, 8th Street Latinas, Ass Parade, Big Wet Butts, Monsters of Cock, LA Direct Models, Elegant Angel, Evasive Angles, Evil Angel, Filly Films, FM Concepts, Juicy Entertainment, Jules Jordan Video, Justin Slayer International, Team Skeet , Creampie, New Sensations, Backroom Facials, Bang bus, Blowjob fridays, Dorm Invasion, Latina Rampage, Mr Anal, Tug jobs, Big butts like it big, Dirty masseur, Doctor adventures, Pornstars like it big, Real wife stories, Step Siblings, Clips4sale, Dancing bear, Milf hunter, Score HD,

Her camster profile:
Ms. Rose’s lovely ass has been featured on BangBros and now you can get her live! Rose has got the whole package! Cute Face, perky tits, Flat tummy and a big tight juicy ass! Yes indeed, she is one of a kind. Cum enjoy this sexy Latin goodness for yourself, your cock will thank you!

https://twitter.com/rosexmonroex
http://camster.com/webcam/rose-monroe/26741
Wishlist Gifts: http://www.amazon.com/gp/aw/ls?isHttp=1&lid=133MHQ2OXGRRT&ref_=cm_sw_su_w&ty=wishlist

Rose-Monroe-ae8.bio.jpg

DancingBearOrgy Latina brunette

 


Rose Monroe feet soles pussy

 

ROSE MONROE WEBCAM SHOW

 

ROSE MONROE FEET SOLES / FOOT FETISH – 59 min

Rose-Lane-Rose-Monroe-XXX  01 Rose-Lane-Rose-Monroe-XXX  02 Rose-Lane-Rose-Monroe-XXX  03 Rose-Lane-Rose-Monroe-XXX  04 Rose-Lane-Rose-Monroe-XXX  05

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 72 times, 1 visits today)