Rhonda Lee Quaresma

RHONDA LEE

Also known as: Rhonda Lee Quaresma, Rhondalee Dionne Quaresma, RhondaLee
rhondalee_f_rhondaleequaresma_karadavis_cGender: Female
Birthday: December 11, 1968
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birth place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′1″ (155 cm)
Weight: 120-135 lbs (55-61 kg)
Measurements: 36-26-34
Cup: D (fake)
Hair: Dark Brown
Eye: Dark Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Heritage: father native Indian and French – Mother Dutch and Scottish
Piercings: Navel
Profession: IFBB Pro Body Builder, Porn Star, Escort, Personal Trainer, Model, Entertainer

 

Rhonda Lee Quaresma nude naked big clit bodybuilder

BODYBUILDING

+ Peaked in 1995 when she placed first and won the Canadian National Bodybuilding Championships and achieved professional status in the International Federation of Bodybuilders (IFBB)
+ Only competed in one show as a professional, placing 13th in the 1998 Jan Tana Pro.
+ Was chosen as the “Personal Trainer of the Month” in November 2010 by Bodybuilding.com.
+ Active in figure & fitness competition since 2012

Weight: Off season – 135 lbs. highest 150 lbs. — Contest – 122 lbs. highest 128 lbs.
Favorite Look: lean and ripped!
Best Lifts: Squats 315 lbs. – Bench 225 lbs. – Shoulder press 135 lbs. – Leg Press 900 lbs – Bicep Curls 115 lbs. – Close Grip 205 lbs.

Competitions and Placing
Kingston Open Level-1 1989 1st Place LW 101 lbs.
Ottawa Open Level-1 1990 1st Place LW 103 lbs.
Ontario Eastern Regional Level-2 1992 1st Place LW 105 lbs.
All Ontario Level-3 1993 1st Place LW 110.5 lbs.
Canadian Nationals Level-4 1995 1st Place LW 121 lbs.
Earned my IFBB Pro Card by winning this event.
Jan Tana International 1998 placed 13th out of 28 competitors there were in North Carolina no weight classes at this event. 128 lbs.
Night of Champions 2003 did not place 119 lbs.
After staying out of Pro competition for 5 years for personal reasons I decided to try a come back in the newly formed “Figure Division”.

 

Rhonda Lee boobs

 

RHONDA LEE PORN STAR

Years Active: Since 2003 (Started around 35 years old)
Number of Adult Films: 6
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Lesbian, Anal, Facial, Swallow, InterRacial, Rimjob to Male, Masturbation, Dildo…

Rhonda Lee Quaresma_Miss Sparkle ESCORT

Rhonda Lee Quaresma / Miss Sparkle ESCORT

“Miss Sparkle” is available for “photo shoots, video shoots, dancing gigs, and really just about anything entertainment!” “I do standard session work which consists of a more sensual erotic experience. I will do some fetishes or special requests if I am comfortable with such!” For a $280 for an hour “donation”. I love escorts!

Rhonda Lee Quaresma presents herself as a personal trainer, model and entertainer. Describing herself as ‘physical, musical and sensual’ and boasts she can squat lift 315lbs.
‘I am a sensual being and I have been lucky enough to be able to express it.’ ‘An interesting side effect of woman’s pro and top level bodybuilding because we aren’t paid like other top sports are, is that we learn to become businesswomen among things!’

In March 2011 at a motel in Bonita Springs, Florida, Rhonda Lee Quaresma was arrested for prostitution???  WTF???? She is of legal age (42 at the time), her clients were all adults.. So what’s the problem? Is it a fuckin’ crime to give pleasure for money to a person?  Use your damn undercover agents to catch real criminals, not consenting adults who wanna have fun!?!

Rhonda Lee clit pumped

fw rhonda full – 1h 4 min
Rhonda Lee licks the lucky man ass at 21:30… Facial & swallow at the end.

rhonda lee quaresma interracial – 22:13
Some stand-and-carry

ClubYvette – Rhonda Gettin Wild
– 29 min

Female bodybuilder Rhonda banging ugly fat guy – 23:52

rhonda lee quaresma nikki valhalla – 1 min 8 sec

You will also like:

YVETTE BOVA

Angela Salvagno

Amber DeLuca

Lynn McCrossin

http://www.examiner.com/article/pro-bodybuilder-arrested-for-prostitution-bonita-springs
http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-1366129/Female-bodybuilding-champion-arrested-prostitution-sting.html
http://www.amg-lite.net/rhonda_lee_quaresma/
http://misssparkle.model24h.com/inside.php
http://www.rxmuscle.com/rx-girl-articles/female-bodybuilding/1034-restricted-access-rhonda-lee-quaresma.html
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 9 times, 1 visits today)