Rachel Love


rachel love iafdPerformer AKA: Rachal Love, Rachael Love
Real Name: Bonnie Farmer
Birthday: November 22, 1973
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, USA
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Type of Boobs: Natural
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Tattoos: Below navel; tramp stamp
Piercings: Navel

Professions: Porn star and escort
Years Active: Since 1993 (Started around 20 years old)
Number of Porn Movies: 232
Willingnesses: Masturbation, Dildo, Lesbian, BlowJob, Vaginal, Facial, Anal, Double Penetration, Squirt, InterRacial, Creampie, Bald Pussy, Rimjob to Male…

Website: http://twitter.com/rachellove2
Twitter: http://www.clubrachellove.com


Rachel Love tossed my salad, Big Tits Caucasian Amateur Webcam – 22 min

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...