Priya Rai

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

Priya Rai tube videos

Priya Rai is easily one of the most beautiful and sexiest women in the world. From Indian background, Priya Rai is a perfect exotic Beauty.

Priya Anjali Rai

Priya Rai bio
Aliases: Priya Rai, Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Priya Anjeli Rai
Given Name: Anjeli Sipe
Birthdate: December 25, 1977 (her real birthdate was billed from 1976 to 1982. Started in porn at 30 years old after being a full-time stripper for 12 years. But stated she was 29 on AVN Live Fresh of the Bus video circa 2007. As we know, in the entertainment business, it is common to cheat on age. So draw your own conclusion.)
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: New Dehli, India
Height: 5’3″ (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34 – Additional augmentation mid 2011, saline E cup
Type of Boobs: Fake
Shoe Size: 8  (European 38.5)
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Heritage: East Indian
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2007 (Started at 29 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 80
Willingnesses: Facial, Squirt, Vaginal, Oral, Creampie, Bald Pussy,Lesbian, BlowJob…
Awards:
- AVN Award 2009 Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in Cheerleader
- Hostess of the 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards
- 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best MILF (editor’s choice)

 

Priya Rai moved from New Delhi, India to the USA at the age of two. Her father is a research engineer at Honeywell near Minneapolis. She dropped out of Arizona State University, Tempe to become an adult model. Her parents were very supportive of her decision.

Rai worked as a fashion and swimwear model prior to working in the adult industry. Rai was a stripper for 12 years prior to appearing in pornographic films. She entered the adult film industry in 2007 at the age of 29.

On a sad note, in June 2013, Rai announced that she was engaged to “a very successful businessman” who does not work in the adult industry and announced her retirement from adult films to focus on her mainstream career and personal life.

Official Website: priyaanjalirai.com


Often criticized for:
- being a mediocre performer just there because of her exceptional beauty (FALSE! Yes she is an exceptional Beauty but she is ALSO an enthusiast performer who is gymnast-like flexible, talk dirty, squirt, and enjoys each and every minutes of it!)
- dodging cumshots???? (Look the video just below and you will see a 25 minutes compilation of facial cumshots, cum in mouth, and dick clean up.)
- not enjoying sex?!? (she squirts and she is very vocal)
- not doing anal, DP, gangbang, gokkun, bukkake, blowbang… (Unfortunaly true, I hope we will see Priya Rai doing anal and more hardcore action in the future.)
- performing barefoot too often (Fine, I just can get enough of her sexy feet.)

 

Priya Anjali Rai HD channel

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

 

PRIYA RAI CUMSHOT COMPILATION - 25 min.

Priya Rai POV fuck scene + feet soles pose facial

Priya Rai in Day With a Pornstar26 min

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

Priya Rai Feet

Priya Rai Feet

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE               PRIYA ANJALI RAI 

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

Priya Rai van fuck in public on the street sidewalk

- FACIAL CUMSHOT
- Jenna Jameson Cumshot Compilation
- Nikita Denise Cumshot Compilation
- Charmane Star Cumshot Compilation
- Anita Blonde Cumshot Compilation

Priya Anjali Rai

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE               PRIYA ANJALI RAI 

PRIYA ANJALI RAI                            PRIYA ANJALI RAI TUBE

Priya Rai van fuck in public on the street sidewalk

Priya Anjali Rai HD channel

 PRIYA RAI TUBE VIDEOS

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
This entry was posted in Big Tits, Bio, Compilation, Feet, Porn Stars, PYGOD's wives and tagged , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.