Penelope Black Diamond


Penelope Black Diamond is a one of a king, unorthodox porn model. She got tremendously big, huge, round, out-of-this-world, my god, mega boobs on a very slim body. Plus she got some tats and some very well-placed piercings.  And her most unique and somewhat shocking feature is her very long toenails.

Penelope Black Diamond

Aliases: Penelope Diamond
Birthname: Nadine Kleye
Birthdate: February 27, 1982
Astrology: Pisce
Birthplace: Magdeburg, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Height: 5’6″ (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 42-24-35
Boobs Size: 48GG
Shoe Size: 8.5
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: Both labia twice; Navel
Marital Status: Married

Professions: Webcam Model, Webmistress of her own website, and Owner of PBD-Medien, an erotic media and modeling company.
Years Active in Adult Entertainment: Started her career at the age of 18 as a webcam model on Visit-X.  And she is a Big Bust Model since 2003-2004.

Penelope Black Diamond boobs size 48GG
Penelope Black Diamond 48GG

Expandable Boobs: Penelope Black Diamond is a natural B cup and has had 5 or 6 breasts implants to balloon her boobs up to their current 48GG size. Her chest size has steadily increased since she came onto the big boob scene around 2003-2004. You can get your piece of Penelope Black Diamond. In 2005, Penelope auctioned off her old implants on eBay, selling a pair of 1200cc silicone implants, and a single 3600cc saline implant. Certainly, memorabilia collector’s items.

Comments: Penelope Black Diamond claims that she is the largest breasted model in Europe and also the hottest Big-boobs and fetish star in all of Europe. She says that if you love extremely huge breast, very long finger and toe nails and big facial cumshots she welcomes you to her world.


Penelope Black Diamond big tits

Penelope Black Diamond huge boobs

Penelope Black Diamond feet 

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 297 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.