Nicole “Coco” Austin nude

Nicole Coco Austin Perfect Body

Nicole Coco Austin Perfect Body

Nicole “Coco” Austin

World-widely known as having the perfect proportions, Nicole Coco Austin, wife of multimillionaire rapper/actor Ice-T, is surely a one of a kind, bootylicious modern-day sex-symbol.

Mondialement reconnu comme ayant les proportions parfaites. Nicole Coco Austin, épouse du rapper / acteur multi-millionaire Ice-T, n’a pas finit de faire tourner des têtes.

Coco Austin Las Vegas Peepshow

BIG TITS LIVE WEBCAM

NICOLE COCO AUSTIN  Bio
Aliases: Coco Austin, Coco, Coco Marie Austin, Coco Marie, Coco-T
Birthname: Nicole Natalie Austin
Wife Name: Nicole Natalie Marrow
Born: March 17, 1979 (1979-03-17) (age 32)
Palos Verdes, California
Occupation: American actress, dancer, glamour model and web personality.
Years active: 1996–present
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 135 lbs (all muscle)
Measurements: 39DD-23-40
Shoe Size: Stillettos – 5.5
Hair Color: Blonde (natural brunette)
Eyes Color: Green
Lips: Pink Lip Gloss
Ethnicity: Yugoslavian

Nicole Coco Austin and rich hubby Ice-T

The magnificent Nicole Coco Austin with her not so charming but very rich husband Ice-T.

Spouse: Ice-T (2001–present) Coco Austin married rapper-actor Ice-T (Tracy Marrow) on December 31, 2001 in Las Vegas.  On June 4, 2011, the couple renewed their wedding vows for their 10th anniversary at a well-publicized event in Hollywood.

Nicole Coco Austin & multi millionaire husband Ice-T

Nicole Coco Austin & multi millionaire husband Ice-T. Some say money can’t buy happiness but it can surely buy you the hottest women on earth!!

Cosmetic Surgeries: Nicole “Coco” Austin confirmed that she got breasts implants.  Coco Austin has submitted herself to The Doctors TV show on February 20, 2012 by Dr. Andrew Ordon, M.D., FACS, for an ultrasound that showed that she didn’t have butt implants.

Awards: On February 29, 2012, ESPN Radio 1000 in Chicago rated Coco the hottest woman on the planet. They also rated her as having the best butt and breasts too.

BIG TITS LIVE WEBCAM

Coco Austin Las Vegas Peepshow

Coco Nicole Austin NW-Magazine

NICOLE COCO AUSTIN NUDE CELEB

BIG TITS LIVE WEBCAM

NICOLE COCO AUSTIN NUDE CELEB

Nicole Coco Austin = The Body

Coco Austin Las Vegas Peepshow

You might also like:

BootyliciousMag.com
40 Inch Plus Asses
Extreme Asses
Round and Brown
8th Street Latinas
Nicki Minaj
Nayer
Sagia Castaneda
Alexandra Stan
Rihanna nude 
Rihanna feet
Jwoww Jenni Farley topless
Rick Ross Sex Tape

NICOLE COCO AUSTIN NUDE CELEB

Nicole Coco Austin nude

Nicole Coco Austin nude perfection

Coco Austin Las Vegas Peepshow

Nicole Coco Austin ANAL Sex Tape

Nicole Coco Austin videos

Nicole Coco Austin stats

Nicole Coco Austin SQUAT 315 lbs

Pole Fitness with Nicole Coco Austin

NICOLE COCO AUSTIN NUDE CELEB

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookTwitterDiggStumbleUponGoogle+RedditTumblrLinkedInBeboEmailPrintPrintFriendlyGoogle BookmarksBookmarks.frMySpaceBookmark/FavoritesShare