Mia Khalifa hottest Muslim woman ever seen

mia-khalifa-hottest-muslim-woman
Also known as: Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Born: February 10, 1993
Beirut, Lebanon
Ethnicity: Middle eastern
Nationality: Lebanese, American

Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg)

‘The hijab porn star’ Mia Khalifa is the Most Popular Porn Star In The World on xvideos right now.

Channels hit rankings:
World #1
North America #1
USA #1

Pornstars hit rankings:
World #1
North America #1
USA #1

 

mia-khalifa-hottest-muslim-woman-ever mia-khalifa-hottest-muslim-woman-ever-seen mia-khalifa-hottest-muslim

 

 

Big ass round tits Mia Khalifa gets a multi position pounding – 8 min

 

Brought to you by
PYGOD.COM

 

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 119 times, 1 visits today)