Mercedes Ashley

Mercedes Ashley Puerto Rican porn star

Real Name: Juanita Marie Torres, Maria Torres
Performer AKA: Mercedes, Mercedez
Birthday: June 19, 1974 (an hater claims 1970. Anyway, she is fantastically well-preserved)
Astrology: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Residence: Anaheim, California, USA
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34D-28-32
Bra Size: 34D
Shoe Size: 8 US, 38.5 EU
Pants Size: 5/6
Dress Size: 5 or SM
Type of Boobs: Fake
Hair Colors: Brunette / Red / Black
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Heritage: Asian/Pacific Islander, Hispanic/Latino
Tattoos: Tribal right shoulder
Piercings: Right eyebrow; Nose; Tongue; Right bottom lip; Labret; Navel; Clit

Hobbies: Martial arts, tech world

Profession: US Latin Adult Film Star and Escort
Occupations: Philanthropist/Website Developer/Graphic Artist/IT Bookings/Host
Years Active: Since 2001 (Started around 27 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 183
Willingnesses: BlowJob; Lesbian; Vaginal; Facial; InterRacial; Rimjob to Man; Anal Strapon; Threesome with Bisexual Men; Double Pussy Penetration;
Favorite Sexual Position: Doggystyle


  • Urban X Awards Hall of Fame.

Into the PYGOD’s World:

WANTED If you know who is this porn star. Contact me.


Bio: Aside from being a Redhead Goddess in adult films, she also owns a small business over the Internet that enables her to stay at home and take care of her children.

Mercedes Ashley is a professional adult entertainer that has been featured in over 180 adult films and has been featured in popular magazines such as Penthouse, Gents, Club International, Hustler, Black Tail and Black Gold Magazine. This aggressive hot-blooded Puerto Rican woman hit the adult industry by storm giving the industry a new taste of lively, hot, dominant sex scenes.

Mercedes Ashley facebook photos  03

Mercedes Ashley facebook photos  11


Not only is she a talented film star, by day she is also a notorious website developer, graphic artist & IT specialist. The woman is the epitome of a triple threat, possessing beauty, intelligence and talent.


To meet Mercedes Ashley in person feel free to drop her a line or visit her hi-tech hardcore website.

Mercedes Ashley hooker ugly fat guy

The ‘Member Fuck Off’ contest. Reserved to the members of her website, the winners of this contest are paid to fuck the amazingly hot Mercedes Ashley on video. Yes these very lucky ugly bastard are actually waiving monetary compensation for making these videos available in her members area.

Mercedes Ashley is available for…

Private Companion
Feature Dancing/Strip Club Appearances
Bachelor Party Appearances
Private Online Webcam Shows
Phone Fun
Web Development & Interactive Media Student
Social Network Management/Advertising Student

Booking Info: 877-413-6085

Currently in Los Angeles/Las Vegas but travels nationwide for bookings.


Mercedes Ashley facebook

Websites: (fansite)
Haters (I don’t know how they can hate the Redhead Goddess. Why so much hate?):




Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 345 times, 1 visits today)

5 Replies to “Mercedes Ashley”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.