Maria Swan Big Tits Model

Maria Swan Big Tits Model
 
 
  
 
MARIA SWAN bio
Real Name: Jana Defi
Nickname: Princessa or Princzessa
Birthdate: January 10, 1984
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Prague, Czechoslovakia
Height: 5’8″ (172 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 40″-25″-38″
Bra Size: 32G
Shoe Size: 7 (38)
Dress: 36/38
Eyes: Brown/Green
Hair: Black
Assets: Large Natural Breasts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Heritage: Czech mother / Italian father
Languages:Czech, German, English, PolishFacts:  Maria Swan / Jana Defi began modeling on May 2005 at age 21…  Since her fantastic huge breasts seems dubious.  Maria Swan released a full, unedited video of a sonogram of her breasts with testimony by a Los Angeles radiologist and plastic surgeon, assuring us that her breasts are real.  Having fake breasts would have her disqualify from becoming a UK Page 3 model.

Your favorite big tits links:

BabyGotBoobs.com
BigBoobPass.com
BigTitsAtSchool.com
BigTitsAtWork.com
BigTitsInSport.com
BrazzersNetwork.com
DayWithAPornstar.com
MommyGotBoobs.com
PornstarsPunishment.com
RacksandBlacks.com

BigBoobsPOV.com
BigTitHooker.com
BootyliciousMag.com
BustyAngelique.com
BustyArianna.com
BustyDustyStash.com
BustyInesCudna.com
BustyKellyKay.com
BustyKerryMarie.com
BustyMerilyn.com
ChloesWorld.com
ChristyMarks.com
DesiraesWorld.com
eBoobStore.com

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 288 times, 1 visits today)
Share

One Reply to “Maria Swan Big Tits Model”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.