Mana Izumi 泉麻那

   Mana IzumiMana Izumi    泉麻那

Mana Izumi is a 23 years old Japanese adult video (AV) actress. Izumi made her AV debut in 2009 and has since made a name for herself as one of the most sought-after actresses sporting the gyaru style, a Japanese street fashion characterized by, among other things, bleached hair, a dark tan, and of course, lots of makeup.

 

 

 

 

Izumi Mana  泉麻那
AV Actress Mana IzumiBlog: http://blog.livedoor.jp/izumimana/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/izumana0629
Aliases: Maya Izumi
Birthday: 1989-06-29 (June 29, 1989)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Ethnicity: Japanese
Blood Type: A
Height: 155cm (5’1″)
Weight: 49 kg (108 lbs)
Bust: 84cm (D) Waist: 58cm Hip: 83cm (33D-23-33)
Cup Size: D Cup  http://www.85b.org/bra_conv.php
AV Debut: 2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Movies: 37
Hobby: Shopping
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Tattoos: Big tattoo across the right wrist; small tattoo on left wrist; tattoo on left feet
Distinctive signs: A tooth gap on the right side of her mouth; a molle on her left ccollarbone

Tumblr_lma4prgvze1qddutbo1_500_large

The heavy makeup, the false nails, the fake contacts and the spray tan…  I love the gyaru doll image.

mana_izumi

Mana Izumi [泉麻那]

Mana Izumi fucked in an hotel room – 28:30

Izumi Mana fucked + bukkake – 38:27

Hot Tanned Asian Gals Orgy – 10 min

Hot Tanned Asian Girls Fucking with Guys Cums to Mouth in the Room

Mana Izumi Sex on Bare Instinct tanned Japanese high school girl gets fuck – 1h 56 min

Mana Izumi does a very long ass cleanup RIMJOB from 41:13 to 45:02. Very good point for her, this girl, Mana Izumi enjoys cleaning a man’s ass with her tongue.

Private teacher Mana Izumi – 50:41

Pro: No censored cock and cum unlike the usual Japanese stuff.
Con: Hairy pussy isn’t the best.

Gang Of Japanese Sluts And One Guy Mana Izumi gets fucked + cum in mouth – 15:22

Mana Izumi dildo fingering huge squirt orgasm / 779a Mana Izumi- 64:33

AzHotPorn.com – Battle Royale Lesbian Black and White GALs   (the other blonde is Raina Ogami )- 10 min

Wankable lesbian scene with AV Gyaru / Ganguro girls Mana Izumi & Raina Ogami with two Japanese white gals. HOT!

Tanned Japanese Lesbians Go At Each Other – 10:20

blonde-japanese-bukkake-cumslut – 10:04

 

 

Mana Izumi tube videos Links List

Battle Royale Lesbian Black and White GALs

Mana Izumi Appreciation Page

http://www.manaizumi.com/

http://gyarurin.blogspot.ca/2012/05/av-gyaru-measurements.html

The Official Twitter Account of Mana Izumi

The Greatness of Japanese Gyaru

http://www.asian-sirens.com/blog/comments.php?id=2397_0_1_0_C http://dload123.com/search/mana+izumi.html

‘Gyara Gal’  are on specialized AV labels like Kirakira and Garcon.

Battle Royale Lesbian Black and White GALs

Mana Izumi Appreciation Page

Raina Ogami

Mana Izumi tube videos Links List

MANA IZUMI MOVIE PASS

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 35 times, 2 visits today)