Lara Roxx / Lara Cox

LARA ROXX / LARA COX

Also Known As: Lara Cox, Laura Roxx, Laura Cox
Birthdate: December 12, 1982
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5’6″ (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 35B-25-35
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Black/Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian

Year Active as a Porn Star: January 10, 2004 (Started at 21 years old)
Number of X-rated Movies: 8

Willingnesses: 2 on 1, Anal, Creampie, Double Penetration, Double Anal Penetration, Gang Bang, Group Sex, Hardcore, Interracial, Lesbian, Strap On, Swallow, Toys

FACTS: Lara Roxx always been a sex worker.  Was already a stripper before 18 doing $400 to $500 a day with an average of 10 clients.  Then she became an escort for money matters.  Then a porn star because it was more lucrative and less work.  As a porn star she could make $1000 a day for 45 minutes of work.  So $2000 for a few hours’ work a week.

Lara Roxx is also a lifelong drug addict snorting an average of 1 gram of cocaine a day ($100).  But as of today, she is clean and sober since 6 months.  Make some séjour at the psychiatric institute where she was diagnosed as being bipolar borderline.

Lara Roxx

Lara Roxx

FAMOUS FOR: Lara Roxx is the first woman to be diagnosed as HIV-positive in the porn industry.  While 21, Lara Roxx contracted HIV while doing a bareback interracial Double Anal Penetration scene with black actors Darren James and Marc Anthony on March 24, 2004 for $1200.

At the end of April 2004, Lara Roxx and Darren James have been banned from any further porn production in the United States.  Having worked with Darren James, porn stars Jessica Dee and Miss Arroyo also tested positive with HIV.

Filmmaker Mia Donovan’s documentary “Inside Lara Roxx” follows Lara Roxx’s rocky road of the last six years since her HIV-diagnostic.

CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW TO SEE THE DEADLY HIV-SCENE
Lara Roxx HIV Darren James Double Anal Anal Penetration scene

Lara Roxx / Lara Cox Double Penetration

Girly GANG BANG 2
Lara Cox, Amy Lee, Shelby Belle, Sheryl Ann, Sarah Moon, Sweet Nicky, Malezia, Judy Star

Lara Roxx HIV Double Anal Penetration scene
La scene qui lui a donne le SIDA

THE SCENE START AT 5:30.  DEADLY DOUBLE ANAL PENETRATION HIV  LARA ROXX — LA SCENE DEBUTE A 5:30.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 93 times, 1 visits today)
Share

9 thoughts on “Lara Roxx / Lara Cox

  1. Pingback: My Homepage

  2. Pingback: Bryan Adams Konzerte 2012

  3. Pingback: Veranstaltungsfachwirt (IHK)

  4. Pingback: Open Office

  5. Pingback: Iraqi Dinar News, Dinar News

  6. Pingback: sportsbook betting

  7. Pingback: maori

  8. Pingback: tatuaggi nomi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.