Kristi Myst

Kristi Myst

Aliases: Kristi Myst, Kristy Mist, Kristy Myst, Christy Myst, Krysti Myst, Krista Myst, Krysi Myst, Krysty Myst, Pamela Sanderson, Tina Harlow, Jenny D’Mornay, Jenny Di Mornay, Buffy The Vampire Layer, White Trash
Birth Name: Jeanette DollarKristy Myst
Birthdate: December 25, 1973
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Solvang, California, USA
Hometown: Simi Valley, California, USA
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36D-23-32
Bra Size: 36D (80D)
Type of Boobs: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 6.5
Eyes Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Tattoos: band around left bicep; flower right and above mons; band above right ankle
Piercings: none
Profession: Porn Star, Pro Wrestler

Years Active as a Porn Star: 1995-2002 (Started at 21 years old)
Years Active as a Director: 1998
Number of X-rated Movies: 124 as performer, 1 as director
Willingnesses: Oral, Vaginal, Anal, Facial, Swallow, Lesbian, Double Penetration, GangBang, Ass to Mouth, InterRacial, Bukkake, Blow Bang, Serial Rimjob on Men, Golden Shower, Urophagia, Pee, Squirt, Bald Pussy…

Awards and nominations
2000 AVN Award Nominated Best Anal Sex Scene, Video (with Evan Stone) L.A. 399
2000 XRCO Award Nominated Best Anal or D.P. Scene (with Tom Byron) Whack Attack 6
2001 AVN Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year
2001 Won Best Anal Sex Scene – Video  In the Days of Whore
2001 Nominated Most Outrageous Sex Scene Cocktails
2001 XRCO Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year
2001 Nominated Actress (Single Performance) In the Days of Whore
2001 Nominated Anal Queen
2001 Nominated Best Group Sex Scene In the Days of Whore
2001 FICEB Ninfa Award  Won Best Anal Scene  ORGÍAS VIKINGAS – final scene

Personal Quotes:
I love working with women, though I prefer men. I did Anna Malle in Buffy’s Anal Adventure (1996). She’s wild and insatiable. I like that. I’m more submissive and I like a woman who can take charge of me. In my personal life I go both ways. Sometimes I like to take charge. [Interview in Hustler magazine, 1996]

Comments: Was a dental-assistant before starting in adult-films.

 

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 9 times, 1 visits today)