Karlie Montana

KARLIE MONTANA

Karlie Montana redhead pornstarPerformer AKA: Carli Montana, Karli Montana, Carleen, Karlee Montana, Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Karlie, Janelle (websites)
Real Name: Jessica Beeman
Birthday: May 14, 1986
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Shoe Size: 6.5
Hair Colors: Brown/Red/Auburn
Eyes Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; Shooting star on left foot; “Addictive Obsession” between shoulder blades; Marijuana leaf + “Jo-Jo” on back of left ankle; Script upper rib cage (2013)
Non-Ear Piercings: Navel

  • Favorite Food: Meat! ribs, BBQKarlie Montana .jpg
  • Favorite Music: Rock, alternative rock
  • Occupation: Model, singer
  • Turn-Ons: Tattoos, piercings, classic cars
  • Hobbies: Singing, modeling, cars
  • Hopes And Dreams: To change someone’s life for the better
  • Ideal Man Or Woman: Angelina Jolie
  • Sexual Fantasy: Make love to Angelina Jolie while Billy Bob watches
  • Favorite Sexual Position: Doggy with my hair pulled
  • Favorite Place: Desert, lakes

Years Active as Performer: since 2004 (Karlie was approached by an adult entertainment industry agent two months after her 18th birthday.)
Year Active as Director: 2012
Performer Credits: 265 Titles
Director Credits: 1 Title
Willingnesses: Masturbation, Dildo, Lesbian, BlowJob, Vaginal, Facial, CumSwap, Squirt

Social Network Links:

Karlie Montana facial

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 6 times, 1 visits today)