6- JR Carrington

JR Carrington, my Number 6 Porn Star

A super hot blonde bombshell with a thunderous body always ready for bareback non-stop anal action and facial cumshots.

JR Carrington bio

Aliases: J.R. Carrington, J.R. Cartwright, Daisy, J.R., J. Carrington, J.R. 
Given Name: Jody Diane Rose
Birthdate: November 22, 1968
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Tahoe City, California, USA
Hometown: Reno, Nevada
Height: 5’5″ (165 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg) or 125 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-24-34 
Type of Boobs: Fake
Eyes Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Shoe Size: 8
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Plastic Surgery: She probably had her nose and breasts operated a few times.

Profession: Porn Star / Feature Performer / Escort
Magazines: Penthouse, Hustler, High Society, Swank, Cheri, Legs, And Many More
Escort Rate:
$1400/Hr, $900 1/2 Hr.

Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 1994 (Started around 26 years old) to 1999.  Returned around 2010.
Number of X-rated Movies: 130
Willingnesses: Anal, Facial, Ass 2 Mouth, Double Penetration, Lesbian Sex, BlowJob, Swallow, GangBang, Masturbation, Casual sex.

Her Escort Bio & Comments:
I began my adult film career in 1995 and have made over 350 XXX movies. I have appeared in all the men’s favorite magazines and have toured many cities in the US as a “Feature Performer” for over four years. Life has been very good to me throughout my career as an International Film Star and consider myself extremely fortunate.

Born and raised in Newport Beach California, going to Newport Harbor High School and Orange Coast College (O.C.C.) has enabled me to be a beach bunny, and being outdoors is my favorite past time. I also enjoy horse back riding, working out, hiking, free climbing, bike riding, and of course, laying out at the lake or beach naked!

I am available for personal introductions, social events, or feel free to take me away on vacation with you! Just let your imagination run wild and let me turn your experience into a fun, wild rendezvous!

Looking forward to the moment.

Love,

JR

JR Carrington (LA, San Diego)
$1500/hr. TOTAL for both, full service

Email: JR_Carrington@Exotica-2000.comJR Carrington model-large
Websites: J.R. Carrington
JR Carrington on excaliburfilms.com
J.R. Carrington on VideosZ.com
                   porn.com

JR Carrington on PornoRedux.com

J.R. Carrington – Boobpedia
J R Carrington at KellyFind.com
J.R. Carrington  IAFD

JR Carrington blogspot

JR Carrington facebook

ESCORT:
J.R. Carrington escort informations at Body Miracle
JR Carrington at Bunny Ranch
JR Carrington Sheri’s Ranch Brothel Profile

JR Carrington Appreciation Page

JR Carrington tube videos Links List

This charming lady is part of the PYGOD‘s wives Harem

this site is compliments of: pygod.com
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 181 times, 1 visits today)
Share

7 Replies to “6- JR Carrington”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.