Jayden Cole

Jayden Cole is a tall, sultry, and classy Playboy model, Penthouse Pet, glamour model. I first discovered Jayden Cole in Ultimate Surrender at kink.com. The hapless Jayden Cole getting painfully outwrestled by a stronger female wrestler. Then, the loser, the barefoot Jayden Cole gets brutally strap-on raped by the winning female wrestler. Oh yeah!! A very, very interesting concept.

Jayden Cole glamour model

Jayden Cole the glamour model

 THE TWO FACES OF JAYDEN COLE

Jayden Cole extreme hardcore bdsm model

Jayden Cole the extreme hardcore bdsm model

JAYDEN COLE bio

Aliases: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers, Ftv Girls JaydJayden Cole Ultimate Surrender wrestling statsen, Ftvgirls Jayden, Jayden C. Joymii, Jayden Ftv.,
Birth Name: Meghan Gorton
Birthday: Wednesday October 9, 1985
Astrology: Libra
Birthplace: Huntington Beach, California, USA
Height: 5’10” (178 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Type of Boobs: Natural
Shoe Size: 9
Hair Color: Redhead
Eyes Color: Blue
Pubic Hair: Bald/Shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Heritage: Irish/Lebanese
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel; under right lip

Occupations: Glamour model/Centerfold/Porn Star/Feature Stripper/Webcam Model
Sexual Orientation: Bi
Favorite Position: Doogy Style
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 2009
Awards: Penthouse Pet (12/09), Playboy “Girls of the OC” in August 2006, Cinemax AfterDark & HBO Star, Twistys Treat of the Month – October 2009, Danni.com Girl of the Month (5/10), Exotic Dancer Mag’s 2011 Best New Feature Entertainer,
Magazines Appearences: Playboy, Penthouse, Hustler, Taboo, Mayfair & Club International
Companies Worked for: Digital Playground, Wicked Pictures, Penthouse/Danni’s Hard Drive, HBO, Cinemax, Kink, Reality Kings, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, etc.
Years Active as an Adult Model: Since 2005
Years Active as a Pornstar: Since July 2009 (Started doing girl/girl hardcore films at age 23)
Number of Adult Movies: 24
Willingnesses: Solo scene, Girl/Girl scene, Softcore Boy/Girl scene, Lesbian sex, Masturbation, Bald Pussy, Softcore, Dildo, Fisting, Bondage, Strap-on, Machine Fucking

Personal Quotes: “Sexually, I am into both men and women. Both have their different areas of expertise. I like open-minded, laid-back people who are down for a good time.”

Fun Fact: Before working in the adult industry and doing softcore and nude modelling. Jayden Cole performed as Snow White at Disney World.

FanClub Address: P.O. Box 15609 North Hollywood, CA 91615, US
Bookings Contact: jayden@clubjayden.com
Feature Dancing/Appearances Contact: Dave@a-listfeatures.com

Jayden Cole feet soles pose

Jayden Cole feet soles pose

Jayden-Cole-Pussy-Feet-Soleshttp://www.xrentdvd.com/Porn_Star_Interviews/Jayden_Cole.html

You might also like:

Jayden Cole Ultimate Surrender

Jayden-Cole-Ultimate-Surrender

CHOOSE YOUR FIGHTER

JAYDEN COLE BIKINI FRANKENSTEIN

Bikini Frankenstein (2010)

Jayden Cole first Boy/Girl scene

Jayden Cole first boy girl scene

So I shot my first boy/girl scene yesterday with this guy…

Jayden Cole Fucking Machine

 

Jayden Cole womanhandled

ultimate-surrender-ariel-x-vs-jayden-cole (1).jpg

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 78 times, 1 visits today)