CRYSTAL POTTER & JOCELYN POTTER

CRYSTAL POTTER & JOCELYN POTTER

Tyler and Taylor Starr

CRYSTAL POTTER & JOCELYN POTTER

CRYSTAL POTTER & JOCELYN POTTER

The Potter Twins aka Tyler and Taylor Starr are two super hot porn stars twin sisters who enjoys women and men as much as they enjoy each other.

Crystal & Jocelyn : Potter Twins FFM threesome in the bathroom + supreme double facial cumshot – 36:21

The Potter Twins

Aliases: Twin Virgospotter-twins-1
Birthdate: September 8, 1978
Astrology: Virgo
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5’8″ (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eyes Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality:American

Porn Career: 2002-2004 (Started around 24 years old)
Porn Willingnesses: Lesbian, Vaginal, BlowJob, Anal, Ass To Mouth, Masturbation

Potter Twins DoubleTrouble facial cumshot

http://www.citynetmagazine.com/missoctober2004.html
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 470 times, 1 visits today)
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.