Christina Lucci / Christina Model

Christina_Lucci_-_the_tank_top.jpg

Christina Lucci Model big tits teen blonde

Only you can make me forget my dildo!

Christina Model – 1h 4 min

Christina Model – 7 min

 

Christina Lucci Model big tits boobs teen

CHRISTINA LUCCI 

Christina Lucci nude webcam modelAlso known as: Christina Model, Deb Gooden
Real Name: Christina Marie Hopkins
Born: May 15, 1985
Birthplace: Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Height: 5 ft 2 in or 5 ft 3 in
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Measurements: 34DD-23-35 (86-58-89)
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Shoe Size: 6
Dress Size: 2
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brunette, Brown Long
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body type: Average
Pubic hair: Shaved

Years active: 2001-present
Performance Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, solo, dildo

Christina Lucci Model busty teen girl

Claim to Fame: In 2006, Christina Lucci became an anonymous Internet phenomenon after posing for a t-shirt site, wearing slogans such as “Not everything is flat in Florida” and “Don’t hate me because I’m beautiful, hate me because I have huge boobs.” As the t-shirts did not contain any information about her, those slogans (mostly the first – tank top – one) became the search terms of choice.

Buxom and shapely 5’3″ brunette knockout Christina Lucci was born Christina Marie Hopkins on May 15, 1985 in Cherry Hill, New Jersey. A popular Internet big bust model, Lucci first began posting enticing photos of herself on her own official website at age 16 in September, 2001. In 2006 Christina became an anonymous Internet phenomenon after posing for a t-shirt website in t-shirts with such slogans as “Not everything is flat in Florida” on them. Christina has two tattoos and a pierced navel. Moreover, Lucci appears in the music video for “Ass Like That” by Eminem and has modeled extensively for the magazine Off the Lot. She resides in Florida.

Another fucking TEASER WITH BIG TITS who never did Porn…

Christina Lucci Model nude

However she did some pretty interesting stuff…

 

Christina Lucci Model naked pussy big boobs 1

 

 

Christina Lucci Model naked pussy big boobs

Christina Lucci Model naked pussy big tits teen 3

Christina Lucci Model naked pussy big tits teen 2

gobusty: Best Naturals

bikiniboob: Christina ChristinaLucciModelnude.jpg

 

Hot Young Baby Boob Bouncing Dance (new) – 1 min 11 sec

 

 

Christina Lucci from Florida – 4 min

 

boobsbutts: Christina Model

bustynutthouse: Christina

just–sexy: Christina Model

magnificentbreasts: http://www.tumblr.com/blog/magnificentbreasts

hangingboobs: s320033

 

 

alopeciavaginal: christina model

whatever5656: What made Christina famous. Out of nearly 1200 sets I think this is her sexiest, number 202.

 

neonessgifs: Christina Model

 

finishinginthird: Top 5 softcore pornstars #1 - Christina Model

Christina Lucci Model twitter

goddess-tier-bodies: Christina Lucci

dirty-n-nerdy: Christina Model giving you a suggestion, like you needed prompting…

Tell me how to cum!

Interesting links:
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Christina_Lucci
http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Christina_Lucci
http://www.modelmayhem.com/debgooden
https://twitter.com/christinapalace
http://chistina-model.tumblr.com/
http://www.wikifeet.com/Christina_Lucci
http://www.xvideos.com/favorite/4233752/christina_model
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm2129676/
ChristinaModel.com


Bouncy MILF boobs to boost your appetite!


Want to watch while she blows him?

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 1,303 times, 1 visits today)
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.