Vandal Vyxen shemale tranny threesome

Holy shit! Vandal Vyxen is also doing shemale/trannies!!!
Vandal Vyxen is truly one of the Greatests Of All Time.

She scores an almost Perfect note on the Scale Of Sluttiness.

She also proceeded to some ass rimming action. Priceless!

For sure, she is one of my 72 PORN STARS!!!

 

Pegas Productions – Vandal Vyxen in a Threesome with a Tranny (Vandal Vyxen, Gabriel Clark, and the tranny Danika Dreamz, shemale Quebec most famous pornstar)

Pegas Productions – Vandal Vyxen dans un Threesome avec une Tranny

 

VANDAL VYXEN TUBE VIDEOS

PYGOD.COM

Share

Tiana Lynn

PERFORMER AKA: Tiana, Teana, Tianna, Tianna Lynne, Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn
BIRTH NAME: Deanna Lindberg
BIRTHDAY: September 1, 1983
ASTROLOGY: Virgo
BIRTHPLACE: Tuscon, Arizona, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
WEIGHT: 114 lbs (52 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-26-32
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY: Shaved

EYES: Blue
HAIR: Blonde
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
NATIONALITY: American
TATTOOS: None
PIERCINGS: Nipples; Navel
SPOUSE: Matt Spangler since June 4, 2016.

Tiana Lynn crazy rimming skills and enthusiasm!!!

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: 2003-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 213
TRADEMARK: Female Ejaculation
WILLINGNESSES: SQUIRT, BlowJob, Blowbang, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, Ass 2 Other Girl Mouth, Lesbian, InterRacial, Masturbation, Swallow Squirt Facial, bald pussy, Dildo, Bondage, Rimjob To Male.

QUOTES:
“I am multi orgasmic and I love sex with both men and women! I like knowing that horny guys and girls love to stroke off while watching me play.”

AWARDS
2005 XRCO Awards, Orgasmic Oralist (2005) (nominée)
Rog Awards (Critics Choice)2
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Cytherea Iz Squirtwoman3
2006 AVN Award nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene, Video – Feeding Frenzy 6
2006 AVN Award nominee – Most Outrageous Sex Scene – Swallow My Squirt
2006 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Supersquirt 2

WEBSITES:
http://twitter.com/tianalynnxxx

Share