Kendra – Muscle JOI

Kendra Muscle JOI webcam model

 

Kendra – Muscle Joi – 11:06

Kendra Muscle JOI webcam porn feet soles

KendraMuscle JOI Free POV HD Porn Video 3d – 8 min

Kendra Muscle JOI hot gal Kendra Muscle JOI webcam show
Kendra Muscle JOI webcam pornstar

It’s a shame that such a beautiful woman only do softcore teasing shit!

Share

Amber DeLuca dominates men

Amber DeLuca fbb porn star

Amber DeLuca dominates man

Amber DeLuca Steel amber lift
‘Amber lift’

Amber DeLuca amber lift

Freaks Of Nature Bdsm Femdom – 13 min

Amber lift – 6 min

Amber lift – 3 min

Playing with Steel – 7:52

Amber DeLuca abuses teen girl Alyssa Hart 6:39

Amber Blowjob to Explosive Orgasm 7:14

Amber Deepthroats slave – 7:20

POV Massive Cock _ Deepthroating – 15:05

Melissa Dettwiller and Amber Deluca 9:08
Two muscular women getting it on.

Amber Deluca and Autumn Raby – 14 min
Amber is the tall one. Autumn is the hot one.

 

Amber DeLuca

Amber DeLuca musclewoman
Given Name: Amber Anne DeLuca (Omaha/Shoshone/Bannock)
Aliases: Amber Steel, Gladiator Girl
Date of Birth: July 26, 1967 (07/26/67)
Astrology: Leo
Place of Birth: Peninsula, Ohio, near the Cuyahoga River, United States
Height: 5’9″ (175 cm)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
I will be 201 lbs by june at 11% body fat.
Measurements:45DD-30-40
Fake Boobs:Yes
Shoe Size: 10
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Ethnicity: American Indian
Nationality: American Indian; Omaha/Shoshone Bannock tribes.
Heritage: She is the granddaughter of Levi Levering, an inspirational leader of the Omaha people during the early 1900’s.
Piercings:Vertical hood piercing
Tattoos:None

Best bench: 285 lbs 8-10 reps, pull-ups: 15, best incline: 75 pounds
Shoulder shrugs: 650 lbs 20 reps on hammer shrug machine
Seated Calf Press: 425 Lbs for 77 reps
Incline press: 205 8-10 reps
Dumb Bell Curl on incline: 100 lbs 8 reps
15-18 full range Chinups

Titles:
+ Intercollegiate Volleyball Player
+ United States Air Force Air Combat Command Athlete of the Year + Pennsylvania State Armwrestling Champion
+ Sportclimber
+ Billy The Kid Tombstone Obstacle Course 3X Champion
+ 2000 NABBA Ms. Figure America
+ 2002 NABBA Ms. Universe Competitor
+ 2003 NPC Bodybuildng Heavyweight Mid-USA Champion
+ 2003 NM State Bodybuilding Heavyweight Champion
+ 2003 NPC National Bodybuilding Championships Competitor
+ 2005 NPC National Bodybuilding Championshops Competitor
+ NASA Benchpress Champion
+ King of the Cage Mixed Martial Arts Judge
+ Motivational Speaker for Indian communities in living healty lifestyles

Social Media:

YVETTE BOVA

ANGELA SALVAGNO

RHONDA LEE

LYNN McCROSSIN

 

http://www.amg-lite.net/amber_deluca/
http://www.musclepornstars.com/muscle/amberclips3D/freeones.htm
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share