Bridgette B porn star

Bridgette BBRIDGETTE B

Performer AKA: Bridgette, Bridgette B., Bridget B, Bridgett B., Spanish Doll
Birth Name: Luz Abreu
Birthday: October 15, 1983
Astrology: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA (moved to the US in 2004)
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Bra Size: 34F (Breasts augmented from C to DD on 22/Jul/2009.)
Type of Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)
Shoe Size: 8.5
Dress Size: 4
Hair Colors: Blonde/Brunette
Eyes Color: Brown
Body Type: Tall, buxom, and shapely
Ethnicity: Latina / Mediteranean
Nationality/Heritage: Spanish
Tattoos: “La / jalousie / et / une / maladie” right side of torso; letter on lower left navel; “Spanish Doll” on back of neck
Non-Ear Piercings: none

Comments: Bridgette attended Kent State University in Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega and earned a Bachelor of Science degree in Fashion Merchandising. Bridgette started out in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper while still in college and briefly worked as a receptionist prior to her involvement in porn. Bridgette first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2008; among the notable companies she has appeared in X-rated features for are Vivid, Hustler, Wicked, Naughty America, and Digital Playground. Moreover, Bridgette has modeled under the name Spanish Doll.

Years Active: Since early 2008 (Started at 24 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 294 Titles
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Lesbian, InterRacial, Creampie, Anal, (DP) Double Penetration, Ass To Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, Masturbation, Dildo, Hand Over Mouth, Rimjob to Male, Bald Pussy…
Available for: Anal, Blow Job, Boy/Boy/Girl, Boy/Girl, Boy/Girl/Girl, Creampie – Vag, Deep Throat, DP, Fetish, G/G/Anal, G/G/DP, G/G/Interracial, Girl/Girl, Group, Hardcore, Interracial, Softcore, Solo, Solo w/Toys, Stills, Swallows, Double Vag, Speak Spanish, Store Signings, Web Cam, Feature Dancing, Music Videos, B Movies, Fashion Shows, Gaping, Big Boobs, Big Butt, Big Toys…
Just about everything! PYGOD bless her!

Awards: 2012 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year

Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Websites: http://twitter.com/spanishdollxxx
http://www.bridgetteb.com
http://instagram.com/thespanishdoll

Bridgette B POV blowjob

Bridgette B POV blowjob

Bridgette B POV BlowJob – 24:55

Bridgette B Anal Punishment – Punish That Bitch – 5 min

Bridgette B. long Hand Over Mouth at 0:55.

Bridgette B DP feet licking & Hand Over Mouth – 39:25

Bridgette B is handgagged at 28:24

Bridgette B – punished – 26:24

Blonde Bridgette B HOM (Hand Over Mouth) at 10:55.

Big boobed Bridgette B gives great rimjob – 15:37

Big boobed Bridgette B gives great rimjob at Free Porn Videos

Bridgette B squirt enema rimjob to male FFM 3some – 35 min

 

Bridgette B at Exxxotica Miami Beach 2011

Bridgette B at Exxxotica Miami Beach 2011

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 166 times, 1 visits today)
Share

3 thoughts on “Bridgette B porn star

  1. Pingback: Bridgette B handgag Hand Over Mouth handsmother | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  2. Pingback: 40 Wives Harem | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  3. Pingback: Bridgette B rimjob to men | PYGOD BLOG PORN

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.