Big blonde BBW Kirsten Halborg

Two Mature Women Kirsten Halborg And Tanya Hyde With Big Jugs Fuck Guy – 25 min
The big BBW blonde Kirsten Halborg rimjob the guy at 20:50.

Kirsten Halborg – BBW Dreams – 31:36

Kirsten Halborg AKA Toni Evans Biography

Aliases: Kristen, Kerstin, Kristin Churcher, Kerstyn, Lulu Lamborghini, Kirstyn, Kirsten Churcher, Toni Evans, Kirstyn London, Kirstyn Halborg
Date of Birth: November 5th, 1972 (11/5/1972)
Astrology: Scorpio
Birthplace: Wales, United Kingdom
Current Residence: Huntingdon, UK
Height: 5’4″ (163 cm)
Weight: 169 lbs (77 kg)
Measurements: 40G-30-38
Dress Size: 14
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Welsh

Years Active as a Porn Star: 1995-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Number of X-rated Movies: 57
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, Facial, InterRacial, DP, Fisting, Double Anal Penetration, Golden Shower, Rimjob to Male, Masturbation

Claudia Marie + Kayla Kleevage

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 3 times, 1 visits today)