Bibi Fox aka Melanie Crush

Bibi Fox aka Melanie Fox

Bibi Fox aka Melanie Crush is an Euro porn star I’ve discovered while searching the net for informations in order to write a post about porn star BiBi Jones.  Just like BiBi Jones, Bibi Fox is a petite blonde hottie sex kitten.  However, Bibi Fox aka Melanie Crush is a lot more dirtier and sluttier than BiBi Jones.  Bibi Fox does anal, Double Penetration, Double Pussy Penetration, Double Anal Penetration, gangbang, bukkake, blowbang, pee bukkake, and all the other that BiBi Jones doesn’t.  And depending of your tastes, Bibi Fox is even more beautiful than BiBi Jones.

Bibi Fox

Aliases: Baby Fox, BB Fox, Bibi, Ellen, Melanie Crush, Veronika, Viktorie, Veronika Cicolina, Baby Fox, Biby
Birthdate: January 7, 1980
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Height: 5’1″
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-35
Hair: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel
Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2003 (Started at 23 years old)
Number of X-rated Movies: 71
Willingnesses: Straight, Vaginal, Gang Bang, Blow Bang, Bukkake, Pussy Licking, Anal, Facial, Ass 2 Mouth, InterRacial, Swallow, Bald Pussy, Double Penetration, Lesbian, Double Pussy Penetration, Creampie, Double Anal Penetration, Squirt, CumSwap, Fetish, Urolagnia, Pee Bukkake, Golden Shower…

Bibi Fox

Bibi Fox pee bukkake

1.jpg

02c.jpg

002b.jpg

3.jpg

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 158 times, 1 visits today)
Share

3 thoughts on “Bibi Fox aka Melanie Crush

  1. Pingback: Bukkake czech | Atyourservicesoutheast

  2. Pingback: Jayna James / Amy Anderssen piss | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  3. Pingback: Juicy Pearl Piss | PYGOD BLOG PORN

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.