Asa Akira

Asa Akira pretty face

Asa Akira Asian porn star

Asa Akira petite Asian pornstar

Asa Akira cute Asian porn star

Asa Akira cute smile

Asa Akira smile

ASA AKIRA

Birth Name: Asa Takigami
Performer AKA: Asa, Akira, Akira Lee, Tracy Han
Birthday: January 2, 1986
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Residence: Manhattan area of New York City, NY, USA
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Type of Boobs: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 5.5
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Heritage: Japanese
Nationality: American
Tattoos: Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; Cherry blossoms left shoulder blade; Rose right shoulder blade; Star inside left forearm; “Mis / Concepcion” right ankle
Non-Ear Piercings: none

Profession: Porn Star
Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2006 (Started at 20 years old)
Number of Porn Movies: 303
Favorite Position: Double Penetration (That’s a real one!)
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, InterRacial, Double Penetration, Rimjob to Male, Facial, Ass To Mouth, Swallow, Lesbian, Double Anal Penetration, Double Vaginal Penetration, Squirt, Swallow, CumSwap, Bald Pussy, Creampie, Masturbation, Handgagging, Foot Licking

Awards:
+ 2008 Rog Awards (Critic) – Starlet of Year
+ 2011 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman (with Alexis Texas & Kristina Rose)
+ 2011 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable (with Manuel Ferrara)
+ 2011 AVN Award – Best Double Penetration Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable (with Toni Ribas & Erik Everhard)
+ 2011 AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) – Asa Akira is Insatiable
+ 2011 AVN Award – The Fan Awards – Favorite Movie – Asa Akira is Insatiable
+ 2011 Urban X Awards – Best Couple Sex Scene
+ 2011 Urban X Awards – Porn Star of the Year
+ 2012 XBIZ Award – Female Performer of the Year
+ 2012 AEBN VOD awards – Performer of the Year
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Tease Performance – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Solo Sex Scene – Superstar Showdown 2: Asa Akira vs. Kristina Rose
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Nacho Vidal)
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Double-Penetration Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Mick Blue & Toni Ribas)
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Boy/Boy/Girl) – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Mick Blue & Toni Ribas)
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2 (with Erik Everhard, Toni Ribas, Danny Mountain, Jon Jon, Broc Adams, Ramon Nomar & John Strong)
+ 2012 AVN Award – Best All-Sex Release – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
+ 2013 AVN Award – Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Ramon Nomar & Mick Blue)
+ 2013 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Erik Everhard, Ramon Nomar & Mick Blue)
+ 2013 AVN Award – Best POV Sex Scene – Asa Akira to the Limit (with Jules Jordan)
+ 2013 AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy) – Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3 (with Brooklyn Lee & James Deen)
+ 2013 AVN Award – Female Performer of the Year

Comments: Asa pronounced AH-saa… Born in New York City, Akira lived in Japan between the ages of 6 and 13 where she attended American schools. Afterwards, Asa returned in America, attended Washington Irving High School in New York City and graduated in 2004. In December 2012 she married the pornographic actor and director Toni Ribas.

Websites: http://groups.yahoo.com/group/OfficialAsaAkira/
http://twitter.com/asaakira
http://www.asaakira.com/
http://www.dvdasa.com/
http://www.myspace.com/asalotapuss

Asa-Akira-treated-like-slut-fucked-from-back

You will also like:

ASA AKIRA

Asa Akira Tribute Videos

Asa Akira Hand Over Mouth Rough Anal DP

Asa Akira – Double Anal Penetration

Madison Ivy & Asa Akira FFM threesome

Asa Akira Bound Handgag GangBang

Asa Akira rimming & strap-on fucking a gay man

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 13 times, 1 visits today)