Amy Anderssen / Jayna James photo album

My PYGOD‘s wives number 23

amy-anderssen.jpg

Aliases: Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura, Amy Anderson, Jana, Jayna
Country: Canada
State: Ontario
Town: Windsor
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1985-05-04
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5’6”
Weight: 118 lbs
Cup: HH
Measurements: 40HH-26-36
Body: Curvy

Amy Anderssen  booty boobs

Amy Anderssen topless

JAYNA JAMES BIO
JAYNA JAMES PHOTO ALBUM 1

Amy Anderssen boob size

AMY ANDERSSEN TUBE VIDEOS

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 43 times, 1 visits today)

2 thoughts on “Amy Anderssen / Jayna James photo album

  1. Pingback: Jayna James / Amy Anderssen tube videos Links List | PYGOD BLOG PORN

  2. Pingback: Amy Anderssen / Jayna James - Cumshot Compilation | PYGOD BLOG PORN™

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.