Alexa Parks

ALEXA PARKS

st.elsewhere Alexa_ParkPerformer AKA: Alexis Parks, Alexa Park, Alexa Praval
Birth name: Karen Devine
Birthdate: April 12, 1961
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: USA
Bust: 34
Cup: B
Type of Boobs: Natural
Eyes Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American

Years Active in Porn: 1986-1991 (Started around 25 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 66
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Lesbian, Facial, InterRacial…

 

Party Animals (Frankie Leigh, Alexa Parks, Stephanie Rage, Dana Lynn) – 1h16

 

The Adultress 1987 Jamie Summers,Alexa Parks,Keisha – 1h09

 

Alexa Parks fucked by two guys in the club bathroom – 12:32

 

Ebony Ayes, Alexa Parks & Peter North – 12:20

 

Ginger does em all Part1
Alexa Parks and Krista Lane are getting boned by big cock Tom Byron – 7:28

 

80’s goddess Alexa Parks – 16 min

 

Francois Papillon – Tracy Takes Paris (1986) – 22:46

 

Alexa Parks Hairy Pussy Enjoying A Retro Sex – 4:40

Alexa Parks in St. X-Where Hospital 2

Alexa Parks in St. X-Where Hospital 2

http://theclassicporn.com/actors/1337/alexa-park/

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
(Visited 8 times, 1 visits today)