Karen Kam / Xara Diaz

KAREN KAM / XARA DIAZ

PERFORMER AKA: Karen Kam, Karen Bless, Karen, Xara Diaz, Xara Dias, Xara, Zara Diaz, Erica Moore (websites), Erika Thompson, Erika Tabarez
BIRTH NAME: Erika Insaurralde
BIRTHPLACE: Montevideo, Uruguay
BIRTHDATE: February 4, 1979
ASTROLOGY: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
WEIGHT: 110 lbs (50 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34D-24-34
TYPE OF BOOBS: Fake
SHOE SIZE: 8
EYES COLOR: Hazel
HAIR COLOR: Brown
ETHNICITY: Latina
NATIONALITY: Uruguayan
TATTOOS: none
PIERCINGS: Navel

YEARS ACTIVE IN PORN: 2003-2006 (Started around 24 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT MOVIES: 35
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Bisexual
WILLINGNESSES: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Facial, Squirt, Lesbian, Foot Fetish (with feet like that! Just normal!)

PYGOD & his 101 Porn Stars induction date: Thursday night, November 1st, 2018 (#73)

 

 

FACTS:

  • She started her career as Karen Kam in 2003 with natural breasts, and then at some point she got a boob job, a nose job and changed her name to Xara Diaz.
  • She quit the porn scene about 6 years ago. Now she models ocassionally for Actiongirls and as a Fitnessmodel using both Erika Thompson as Erika Tabarez as her name.

Xara Diaz @ Free Ones

OFFICIAL WEBSITE: ErikakThompson.com
OFFICIAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL: latinafitness1
OFFICIAL FACEBOOK ACCOUNT: erikathompsonmodel
OFFICIAL FACEBOOK PAGE: erikathompsonpage
OFFICIAL INSTAGRAM: erikakthompson/

 

PYGODswives.com

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share